Munster Grade B 22-Nov-14 to 23-Nov-14 Results

                   Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
     Munster Grade B  22-Nov-14 to 23-Nov-14 [Ageup: 23/11/2014] SC Meters     
 
Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              2:58.65S F      
  6 Emily Mc Namara           11 LIMK              3:01.08S F      
 10 Laura Mc Grath            11 LIMK              3:09.24S F      
 11 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              3:10.91S F      
 14 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              3:15.37S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              2:56.00S F      
 16 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              3:02.13S F      
 18 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              3:05.57S F      
 
Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Ciara Marron              14 LIMK              3:04.72S F      
 25 Roisin Hynes              14 LIMK              3:15.19S F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              2:50.61S F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Conor Aherne              12 LIMK              2:50.24S F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              2:59.70S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              1:32.74S F      
  5 Laura Mc Grath            11 LIMK              1:34.06S F      
  7 Emily Mc Namara           11 LIMK              1:38.65S F      
  9 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:39.60S F      
 12 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              1:45.21S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:37.58S F      
 13 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              1:40.85S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Ciara Marron              14 LIMK              1:37.96S F      
 18 Roisin Hynes              14 LIMK              2:09.31S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:42.22S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Conor Aherne              12 LIMK              1:26.02S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              1:38.99S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:57.44S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:47.77S F      
 
Female  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              3:27.94S F      
  6 Emily Mc Namara           11 LIMK              3:31.82S F      
 12 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              3:43.22S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              3:25.04S F      
 13 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              3:27.52S F      
 14 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              3:28.31S F      
 
Female  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Ciara Marron              14 LIMK              3:26.22S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              1:45.48S F      
  4 Emily Mc Namara           11 LIMK              1:50.81S F      
  7 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              1:57.34S F      
  8 Laura Mc Grath            11 LIMK              1:57.44S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:43.45S F      
  4 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:44.51S F      
 16 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              1:52.00S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Ciara Marron              14 LIMK              1:43.17S F      
 21 Roisin Hynes              14 LIMK              1:55.06S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:56.98S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Conor Aherne              12 LIMK              1:38.55S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              1:47.53S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Laura Mc Grath            11 LIMK              1:28.30S F      
  7 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              1:30.73S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:21.58S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Conor Aherne              12 LIMK              1:16.54S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              1:23.57S F