Munster Grade B 23-Nov-13 SC Meters Nenagh

[one_fourth]

Results

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                    Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                     Munster Grade B  23-Nov-13 SC Meters                      
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               

Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              2:48.53S F      
  3 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              2:58.87S F      
  5 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              3:12.44S F      
  6 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              3:12.72S F      

Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              2:46.91S F      
  6 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK              2:53.44S F      
 10 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              3:00.07S F      
 17 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              3:04.95S F      
 28 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK              3:31.00S F      

Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              2:34.17S F      
  2 Lena O'Sullivan           14 LIMK              2:44.96S F      
  4 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              2:50.78S F      
 12 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK              3:07.22S F      
 16 Orla Kelly                14 LIMK              3:12.28S F      

Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              2:47.44S F      

Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              2:44.44S F      
  2 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              2:44.75S F      
  4 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              2:58.13S F      
  0 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              2:46.09S F      
  7 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              3:04.04S F      

Male  16-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 James Rohan               17 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:31.09S F      
  3 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:40.75S F      
  4 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              1:42.57S F      

Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:31.13S F      
  7 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              1:37.50S F      
 16 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:48.47S F      
  0 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK              1:32.25S F      
  0 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              1:28.66S F      
  4 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK              1:39.72S F      
  6 Orla Kelly                14 LIMK              1:39.95S F      

Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:33.25S F      

Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              1:29.34S F      
  2 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              1:30.16S F      
  0 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              1:20.40S F      
  6 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              1:38.72S F      

Male  16-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 James Rohan               17 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:36.61S F      
  2 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:45.97S F      
  3 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:46.63S F      
  0 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:47.88S F      

Female  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK              1:40.89S F      

Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:44.00S F      

Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK                   DNF F      

Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              1:34.40S F      

Female  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              3:35.09S F      
  4 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              3:35.41S F      
  0 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              3:35.12S F      
  0 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              3:27.74S F      
 11 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              3:33.43S F      
  0 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              3:05.16S F      
  2 Lena O'Sullivan           14 LIMK              3:11.64S F      
  3 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              3:18.75S F      
  8 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK              3:32.90S F      

Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              3:20.38S F      

Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              3:18.25S F      
  0 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              3:12.34S F      
  0 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              3:30.81S F      

Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:49.84S F      
  4 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              2:01.16S F      
  0 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK              1:37.37S F      
  7 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:46.25S F      
 11 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              1:47.34S F      
 13 Tara Breslin              12 LIMK              1:48.60S F      
 23 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              2:01.33S F      
  0 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              1:44.85S F      
  6 Orla Kelly                14 LIMK              1:51.18S F      

Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              1:46.39S F      
  0 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  16-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 James Rohan               17 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:22.70S F      

Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK              1:17.25S F      
  3 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              1:17.63S F      
 10 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:25.66S F      
 16 Tara Breslin              12 LIMK              1:31.44S F      
  0 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              1:19.81S F      
  5 Orla Kelly                14 LIMK              1:25.15S F      

Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              1:16.69S F      
  3 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              1:18.63S F      
  0 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              1:21.18S F      
  0 Joe Scully                14 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  16-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 James Rohan               17 LIMK                    NS F

 

 

[/three_fourth_last]