Munster Grade B 24-May-14 SC Meters Results

                      Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                     Munster Grade B  24-May-14 SC Meters                      
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              2:49.37S F      
  4 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              3:04.06S F      
 10 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              3:22.18S F      
 11 Laura McGrath             11 LIMK              3:22.25S F      
  0 Aoibheann Ward            11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Cheyenne Brennan          13 LIMK              2:50.31S F      
 12 Orla Conlon               13 LIMK              3:07.53S F      
 15 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              3:08.82S F      
 18 Beibhinn Carney           12 LIMK              3:13.04S F      
  0 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Emer Long                 14 LIMK              3:07.90S F      
  0 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Malik Hesham              11 LIMK              3:01.18S F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 conor Aherne              12 LIMK              3:02.92S F      
  8 Eoin Merrigan             13 LIMK              3:03.32S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              1:29.05S F      
  5 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              1:40.81S F      
  7 Laura McGrath             11 LIMK              1:42.46S F      
  9 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              1:46.40S F      
  0 Aoibheann Ward            11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Orla Conlon               13 LIMK              1:35.56S F      
  8 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              1:40.94S F      
  9 Beibhinn Carney           12 LIMK              1:41.00S F      
  0 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emer Long                 14 LIMK              1:30.87S F      
  0 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Malik Hesham              11 LIMK              1:42.00S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 conor Aherne              12 LIMK              1:37.46S F      
 10 Eoin Merrigan             13 LIMK              1:52.16S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              2:04.22S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Cheyenne Brennan          13 LIMK              1:53.28S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Emer Long                 14 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 conor Aherne              12 LIMK              1:58.65S F      
 
Female  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              3:30.23S F      
  7 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              3:39.38S F      
 13 Laura McGrath             11 LIMK              4:02.37S F      
  0 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Aoibheann Ward            11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Cheyenne Brennan          13 LIMK              3:21.84S F      
  8 Orla Conlon               13 LIMK              3:32.33S F      
  9 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              3:33.47S F      
  0 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Beibhinn Carney           12 LIMK                    DQ F      
 
Female  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Emer Long                 14 LIMK                    DQ F      
 
Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Malik Hesham              11 LIMK                    DQ F      
 
Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 conor Aherne              12 LIMK              3:29.56S F      
  8 Eoin Merrigan             13 LIMK              3:38.56S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              1:48.16S F      
 12 Laura McGrath             11 LIMK              2:10.27S F      
 13 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              2:15.47S F      
  0 Aoibheann Ward            11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Cheyenne Brennan          13 LIMK              1:42.30S F      
  4 Orla Conlon               13 LIMK              1:42.31S F      
 16 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              1:54.35S F      
 18 Beibhinn Carney           12 LIMK              1:55.56S F      
  0 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Eoin Merrigan             13 LIMK              1:54.41S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              1:28.47S F      
  4 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              1:31.78S F      
  5 Laura McGrath             11 LIMK              1:33.97S F      
  0 Aoibheann Ward            11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Orla Conlon               13 LIMK              1:30.81S F      
  0 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Beibhinn Carney           12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Malik Hesham              11 LIMK              1:28.27S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 conor Aherne              12 LIMK              1:24.12S F      
  7 Eoin Merrigan             13 LIMK              1:30.81S F