Munster Grade B 25-Jan-14 SC Meters Results

[one_fourth]

Munster Grade B

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

 

                     Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                     Munster Grade B  25-Jan-14 LC Meters                      
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               

Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  4 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              2:51.90L F      
  8 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              2:53.81L F      
 25 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              3:05.15L F      
 28 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              3:05.91L F      
 44 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              3:19.09L F      

Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              2:44.79L F      
  2 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              2:48.13S F      
 16 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              2:55.39L F      
 34 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              3:01.18L F      
 43 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              3:03.11L F      
 80 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK              3:13.81L F      
 97 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK              3:23.64L F      

Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              2:49.17L F      
 19 Roisin Sheahan            15 LIMK              3:00.53L F      
 42 Orla Kelly                14 LIMK              3:10.98L F      

Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              2:45.46L F      

Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              2:42.46L F      
  4 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              2:44.21L F      
  5 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              2:44.39L F      

Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              2:46.05L F      
  8 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              2:53.59L F      

Male  16-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 James Rohan               17 LIMK              2:35.49L F      

Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              1:33.80L F      
 19 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              1:37.97L F      
 28 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              1:40.97L F      
 33 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              1:44.10L F      

Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:31.98L F      
 19 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:34.26S F      
 27 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              1:36.01L F      
 40 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              1:39.46L F      
 58 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:42.57L F      
 68 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK              1:46.00L F      

Female  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              1:28.23L F      
 22 Orla Kelly                14 LIMK              1:39.38L F      
 23 Roisin Sheahan            15 LIMK              1:40.27L F      

Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:30.67L F      

Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              1:27.15L F      
  5 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              1:29.16L F      
 14 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              1:33.69L F      

Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              1:35.60L F      

Male  16-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 James Rohan               17 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:40.55L F      
  9 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              1:43.55L F      
 17 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              1:58.68L F      

Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:54.05L F      
 22 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK              2:00.22L F      

Female  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Roisin Sheahan            15 LIMK              1:43.10L F      

Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              1:41.40L F      

Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              1:41.15L F      

Male  16-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 James Rohan               17 LIMK              1:20.21L F      

Female  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              3:19.63L F      
 14 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              3:27.82L F      
 15 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              3:28.23L F      
 24 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              3:38.56L F      
 34 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              3:51.08L F      

Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              3:19.89S F      
 13 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              3:20.17L F      
 17 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              3:21.28L F      
 38 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              3:31.28L F      
 42 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              3:35.42L F      
 54 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK              3:44.40L F      

Female  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              3:20.64L F      
 14 Roisin Sheahan            15 LIMK              3:34.20L F      

Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              3:19.22L F      

Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              3:17.95L F      
 10 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              3:18.25L F      
  0 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              3:18.84L F      

Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              3:01.31L F      
  8 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              3:23.88L F      

Male  16-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 James Rohan               17 LIMK              3:01.19L F      

Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:47.46L F      
  0 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              1:54.61L F      

Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 30 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:46.38L F      
 31 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:46.45S F      
  0 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              1:46.90L F      
 42 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              1:49.98L F      
  0 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              1:49.06L F      
 15 Orla Kelly                14 LIMK              1:50.30L F      

Male  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:54.27L F      

Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              1:44.56L F      
 12 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              1:44.62L F      

Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              1:39.58L F      
  0 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              1:22.00L F      

Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              1:16.61L F      
 15 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:23.28S F      
 16 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:23.65L F      
  0 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Orla Kelly                14 LIMK              1:27.12L F      

Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:17.81L F      

Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              1:15.66L F      
  4 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              1:16.10L F      
  8 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              1:18.11L F      

Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              1:15.88L F      
  3 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              1:16.15L F      

Male  16-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 James Rohan               17 LIMK                    NS F

[/three_fourth_last]