Munster Grade B Askeaton 2B-14 15-M032 Results

                  Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
          Munster Grade B Askeaton 2B-14 15-M032  15-Mar-15 SC Meters          
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              2:57.04S F      
  9 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              3:05.98S F      
 12 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              3:08.48S F      
 15 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              3:10.71S F      
 18 Charley Drury             11 LIMK              3:11.50S F      
 19 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              3:12.73S F      
  0 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              2:48.87S F      
 20 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              2:59.56S F      
 22 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK              3:01.41S F      
 
Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Emer Long                 15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              2:37.60S F      
  6 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              2:58.72S F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 21 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              3:06.63S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:33.58S F      
  8 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              1:37.45S F      
 10 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:38.94S F      
 13 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:41.87S F      
  0 Charley Drury             11 LIMK              1:36.06S F      
  0 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              1:44.62S F      
  0 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:30.48S F      
 11 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              1:34.92S F      
  0 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK              1:34.22S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:34.46S F      
  3 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:36.88S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              1:50.81S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:42.77S F      
  7 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              1:50.07S F      
  0 Charley Drury             11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:53.98S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Emer Long                 15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:38.71S F      
  4 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:45.67S F      
 
Female  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              3:30.22S F      
 10 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              3:35.54S F      
 12 Charley Drury             11 LIMK              3:36.60S F      
 14 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              3:37.11S F      
 16 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              3:44.01S F      
 20 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              3:50.04S F      
  0 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              3:12.66S F      
 10 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              3:16.73S F      
 24 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK              3:34.32S F      
 
Female  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Emer Long                 15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              3:11.95S F      
  5 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              3:35.93S F      
 
Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              3:46.79S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:52.24S F      
 10 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:57.23S F      
 11 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              2:03.50S F      
  0 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              1:47.73S F      
 19 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK              1:59.59S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Emer Long                 15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              2:01.19S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              2:00.50S F