Munster Grade B SC 26-Nov-12

[one_fourth]

Munster Grade B  SC

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                       Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                     Munster Grade B  26-Nov-12 SC Meters                      
                         LIMERICK SWIMMING CLUB [LIMK]                         

Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              2:56.68S F      
  5 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK              3:02.88S F      
  7 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              3:05.12S F      

Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Emma Carney               13 LIMK              2:50.84S F      
 18 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              2:57.98S F      
 23 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              3:01.53S F      
 37 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              3:11.44S F      
 40 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              3:18.08S F      
 41 Ashleigh Collins          13 LIMK              3:18.72S F      

Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              2:53.37S F      

Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Barrett             11 LIMK              2:52.88S F      
  2 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              2:55.56S F      
  3 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              2:58.30S F      
  4 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              3:01.04S F      
  5 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              3:02.08S F      
  7 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              3:06.72S F      

Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              2:49.53S F      
  7 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              2:51.23S F      
  8 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK              2:52.00S F      
 12 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK              2:56.49S F      
 16 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              3:04.08S F      
  0 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Emma Carney               13 LIMK              1:27.19S F      
 18 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              1:37.71S F      
 22 Ashleigh Collins          13 LIMK              1:41.85S F      
 25 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              1:46.97S F      

Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:34.46S F      
  2 Rowan Barrett             11 LIMK              1:35.15S F      
  4 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              1:36.31S F      
  5 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:38.03S F      
  7 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              1:42.94S F      

Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK              1:42.15S F      
  0 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK              1:38.56S F      
  3 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:50.15S F      

Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              1:44.84S F      

Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              1:35.59S F      

Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK              1:29.12S F      
  3 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              1:33.72S F      
  6 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              1:35.09S F      
  7 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              1:38.72S F      

Female  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK              3:27.56S F      
  0 Anne Neito                10 LIMK                    DQ F      
  0 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK                    DQ F      

Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Emma Carney               13 LIMK              3:23.25S F      
 20 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              3:32.06S F      
 23 Ashleigh Collins          13 LIMK              3:34.69S F      
 37 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              3:45.15S F      
  0 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK                    DQ F      

Female  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              3:12.03S F      

Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              3:15.91S F      
  2 Rowan Barrett             11 LIMK              3:17.22S F      
  3 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              3:22.08S F      
  4 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              3:22.67S F      
  5 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              3:32.09S F      
  7 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              3:47.91S F      

Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              3:07.22S F      
  4 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              3:07.55S F      
  8 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK              3:17.53S F      
  9 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              3:19.15S F      
 11 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK              3:24.88S F      
  0 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:43.23S F      

Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Ashleigh Collins          13 LIMK              1:43.87S F      
  9 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              1:44.15S F      
 16 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              1:48.64S F      
  0 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Emma Carney               13 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              1:36.69S F      

Male  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:39.35S F      
  2 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              1:52.28S F      

Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              1:44.09S F      

Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:23.72S F      
  5 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK              1:25.97S F      
  8 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:28.84S F      

Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              1:21.86S F      
 15 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              1:27.20S F      
 24 Ashleigh Collins          13 LIMK              1:34.19S F      
  0 Emma Carney               13 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Emer Boland               12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              1:19.63S F      

Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Barrett             11 LIMK              1:20.72S F      
  2 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              1:23.69S F      
  3 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              1:23.71S F      
  5 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:29.72S F      
  0 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK              1:14.91S F      
  4 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              1:15.94S F      
  5 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              1:18.62S F      
  7 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              1:19.75S F      
 10 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK              1:21.09S F      
  0 Joe Scully                13 LIMK                    NS F

[/three_fourth_last]