Munster Grade C 07-Nov-15 SC Meters

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                     Munster Grade C  07-Nov-15 SC Meters                      
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  5 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK              1:28.84S F      
  6 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK              1:29.48S F      
  8 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK              1:33.44S F      
 18 Denis O'Brien              8 LIMK              1:39.72S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK              1:28.97S F      
 15 Conor O'Farrell           12 LIMK              1:44.97S F      
 16 Barra Coffey              13 LIMK              1:45.82S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Faye Fennessy             11 LIMK              1:31.40S F      
 13 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK              1:33.78S F      
 25 Ella Hayde                10 LIMK              1:40.69S F      
 27 Kirsten Hegerty            9 LIMK              1:42.81S F      
 30 Emma O'Flaherty           10 LIMK              1:48.59S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Amber Ferns               13 LIMK              1:24.81S F      
  8 Sabhdh O'Leary            12 LIMK              1:30.53S F      
 11 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK              1:30.96S F      
 33 Caoimhe Moore             12 LIMK              1:38.34S F      
 38 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK              1:43.76S F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK                46.34S F      
  2 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK                46.53S F      
  4 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK                47.00S F      
 12 Denis O'Brien              8 LIMK                51.25S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Conor O'Farrell           12 LIMK                50.68S F      
  9 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK                52.44S F      
 10 Barra Coffey              13 LIMK                52.62S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Faye Fennessy             11 LIMK                50.51S F      
 11 Emma O'Flaherty           10 LIMK                51.44S F      
 22 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK                54.82S F      
 23 Ella Hayde                10 LIMK                55.21S F      
  0 Kirsten Hegerty            9 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Caoimhe Moore             12 LIMK                47.72S F      
 10 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK                49.63S F      
 16 Sabhdh O'Leary            12 LIMK                50.84S F      
 17 Amber Ferns               13 LIMK                50.97S F      
 18 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK                51.06S F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK                50.55S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK                57.19S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK                55.16S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK              1:44.41S F      
  9 Denis O'Brien              8 LIMK              1:52.12S F      
 12 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK              1:53.41S F      
  0 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK                    DQ F      
 
Male  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK              1:49.20S F      
 13 Conor O'Farrell           12 LIMK              1:55.99S F      
  0 Barra Coffey              13 LIMK                    DQ F      
 
Female  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Faye Fennessy             11 LIMK              1:49.47S F      
 24 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK              1:59.89S F      
 25 Emma O'Flaherty           10 LIMK              2:04.56S F      
 26 Kirsten Hegerty            9 LIMK              2:10.44S F      
  0 Ella Hayde                10 LIMK              1:56.65S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Amber Ferns               13 LIMK              1:47.74S F      
 17 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK              1:47.91S F      
 22 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK              1:51.08S F      
 23 Sabhdh O'Leary            12 LIMK              1:51.31S F      
  0 Caoimhe Moore             12 LIMK                    DQ F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK              1:00.22S F      
 19 Denis O'Brien              8 LIMK              1:02.12S F      
  0 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK                    DQ F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Barra Coffey              13 LIMK                53.69S F      
 10 Conor O'Farrell           12 LIMK                57.66S F      
 12 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK                59.37S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Ella Hayde                10 LIMK                57.23S F      
 16 Faye Fennessy             11 LIMK              1:00.59S F      
 19 Emma O'Flaherty           10 LIMK              1:01.38S F      
 22 Kirsten Hegerty            9 LIMK              1:05.66S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Sabhdh O'Leary            12 LIMK                55.87S F      
 15 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK                56.05S F      
 24 Amber Ferns               13 LIMK                59.65S F      
 25 Caoimhe Moore             12 LIMK                59.79S F