Munster Grade C 09-Jan-16 to 10-Jan-16

 

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
     Munster Grade C  09-Jan-16 to 10-Jan-16 [Ageup: 10/01/2016] SC Meters     
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK              1:27.78S F      
  3 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK              1:28.22S F      
  9 Denis O'Brien              8 LIMK              1:30.51S F      
 16 Alexandr Arbuzov          11 LIMK              1:35.34S F      
 31 Jack Fitzgerald           11 LIMK              1:42.51S F      
 33 Petr Pershin              10 LIMK              1:42.94S F      
 38 Cormac Benson             11 LIMK              1:48.22S F      
 43 Darragh Murphy            11 LIMK              1:52.94S F      
 45 Scott O'Neill              9 LIMK              1:53.63S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Rory Quirke               13 LIMK              1:28.58S F      
 11 Barra Coffey              13 LIMK              1:33.21S F      
 20 Conor O'Farrell           12 LIMK              1:38.40S F      
 25 Michael Guseynor          12 LIMK              1:42.09S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Jamie Kelly               14 LIMK              1:33.25S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK              1:32.82S F      
 18 Faye Fennessy             11 LIMK              1:34.09S F      
 23 Ella Hayde                10 LIMK              1:38.43S F      
 28 Natalia Arbuzova           9 LIMK              1:40.66S F      
 30 Kirsten Hegerty            9 LIMK              1:41.44S F      
 30 Leah Hogan                 9 LIMK              1:41.44S F      
 36 Emma O'Flaherty           10 LIMK              1:43.53S F      
 38 Ashling Fahy              10 LIMK              1:44.97S F      
 51 Emma Ryan                 11 LIMK              1:58.09S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Amber Ferns               13 LIMK              1:20.35S F      
 12 Sabhdh O'Leary            12 LIMK              1:32.04S F      
 16 Caoimhe Moore             12 LIMK              1:34.19S F      
 24 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK              1:35.28S F      
 25 Rose Clancy               12 LIMK              1:35.61S F      
 32 Sophie Boland             13 LIMK              1:43.57S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sarah Burke Hayes         14 LIMK              1:32.16S F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK                46.15S F      
  4 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK                46.84S F      
  7 Denis O'Brien              8 LIMK                48.50S F      
  9 Cormac Benson             11 LIMK                49.47S F      
 16 Alexandr Arbuzov          11 LIMK                52.60S F      
 21 Petr Pershin              10 LIMK                53.45S F      
 29 Darragh Murphy            11 LIMK                56.68S F      
 30 Jack Fitzgerald           11 LIMK                57.47S F      
 32 Scott O'Neill              9 LIMK                58.02S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Barra Coffey              13 LIMK                49.10S F      
  5 Michael Guseynor          12 LIMK                50.63S F      
  7 Conor O'Farrell           12 LIMK                50.88S F      
 11 Rory Quirke               13 LIMK                51.63S F      
 
Male  14-15 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Jamie Kelly               14 LIMK                49.24S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Emma O'Flaherty           10 LIMK                49.06S F      
 11 Faye Fennessy             11 LIMK                50.16S F      
 13 Ella Hayde                10 LIMK                51.24S F      
 18 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK                53.16S F      
 25 Kirsten Hegerty            9 LIMK                56.56S F      
 27 Emma Ryan                 11 LIMK                56.81S F      
 30 Leah Hogan                 9 LIMK                58.34S F      
 38 Ashling Fahy              10 LIMK              1:07.38S F      
  0 Natalia Arbuzova           9 LIMK                    DQ F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK                45.11S F      
  2 Caoimhe Moore             12 LIMK                45.22S F      
  3 Sabhdh O'Leary            12 LIMK                46.81S F      
  4 Amber Ferns               13 LIMK                47.55S F      
  8 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK                49.47S F      
 12 Rose Clancy               12 LIMK                50.53S F      
  0 Sophie Boland             13 LIMK                    DQ F      
 
Female  14-15 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sarah Burke Hayes         14 LIMK                49.65S F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK                52.09S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK                55.87S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Amber Ferns               13 LIMK                46.62S F      
 10 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK                55.18S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK              1:41.79S F      
  4 Denis O'Brien              8 LIMK              1:45.37S F      
  8 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK              1:48.82S F      
 24 Alexandr Arbuzov          11 LIMK              1:57.50S F      
 27 Petr Pershin              10 LIMK              1:59.47S F      
 28 Cormac Benson             11 LIMK              1:59.53S F      
 32 Darragh Murphy            11 LIMK              2:07.76S F      
 33 Jack Fitzgerald           11 LIMK              2:08.21S F      
 41 Scott O'Neill              9 LIMK              2:18.03S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Barra Coffey              13 LIMK              1:41.78S F      
 10 Rory Quirke               13 LIMK              1:46.84S F      
  0 Michael Guseynor          12 LIMK                    DQ F      
  0 Conor O'Farrell           12 LIMK                    DQ F      
 
Male  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Jamie Kelly               14 LIMK                    DQ F      
 
Female  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Faye Fennessy             11 LIMK              1:45.65S F      
 16 Ella Hayde                10 LIMK              1:50.53S F      
 22 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK              1:53.84S F      
 24 Natalia Arbuzova           9 LIMK              1:55.98S F      
 32 Leah Hogan                 9 LIMK              1:59.94S F      
 37 Emma Ryan                 11 LIMK              2:04.68S F      
 41 Kirsten Hegerty            9 LIMK              2:07.80S F      
 44 Ashling Fahy              10 LIMK              2:10.16S F      
  0 Emma O'Flaherty           10 LIMK                    DQ F      
 
Female  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Amber Ferns               13 LIMK              1:40.41S F      
  5 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK              1:45.72S F      
  8 Sabhdh O'Leary            12 LIMK              1:46.74S F      
 16 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK              1:48.81S F      
 19 Caoimhe Moore             12 LIMK              1:49.95S F      
 24 Rose Clancy               12 LIMK              1:53.06S F      
 31 Sophie Boland             13 LIMK              1:59.50S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sarah Burke Hayes         14 LIMK              1:49.31S F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Petr Pershin              10 LIMK                56.19S F      
 19 Denis O'Brien              8 LIMK              1:00.22S F      
 25 Jack Fitzgerald           11 LIMK              1:02.34S F      
 26 Cormac Benson             11 LIMK              1:02.37S F      
 27 Darragh Murphy            11 LIMK              1:02.89S F      
 29 Alexandr Arbuzov          11 LIMK              1:04.03S F      
 38 Scott O'Neill              9 LIMK              1:08.47S F      
  0 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK                    DQ F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Barra Coffey              13 LIMK                50.15S F      
 11 Rory Quirke               13 LIMK                55.72S F      
 14 Michael Guseynor          12 LIMK                57.19S F      
  0 Conor O'Farrell           12 LIMK                    DQ F      
 
Male  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jamie Kelly               14 LIMK                54.96S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Emma O'Flaherty           10 LIMK                55.17S F      
 21 Faye Fennessy             11 LIMK                58.91S F      
 29 Leah Hogan                 9 LIMK              1:01.37S F      
 31 Emma Ryan                 11 LIMK              1:02.38S F      
 33 Natalia Arbuzova           9 LIMK              1:02.54S F      
 35 Kirsten Hegerty            9 LIMK              1:03.13S F      
 36 Ashling Fahy              10 LIMK              1:03.68S F      
  0 Ella Hayde                10 LIMK                    DQ F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK                55.22S F      
 13 Sophie Boland             13 LIMK                56.25S F      
 14 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK                56.43S F      
 15 Sabhdh O'Leary            12 LIMK                56.45S F      
 18 Rose Clancy               12 LIMK                59.00S F      
  0 Caoimhe Moore             12 LIMK                    DQ F      
 
Female  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sarah Burke Hayes         14 LIMK                57.28S F