Munster Grade C 10-May-15 SC Meters Results

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                     Munster Grade C  10-May-15 SC Meters                      
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK              1:21.96S F      
  3 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK              1:24.40S F      
 10 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:28.06S F      
 13 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK              1:31.01S F      
 15 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              1:31.78S F      
 17 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK              1:33.12S F      
 19 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK              1:34.90S F      
 39 Darragh Cronin             8 LIMK              1:49.05S F      
 45 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK              1:58.81S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK              1:33.27S F      
  0 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              1:28.15S F      
  3 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              1:28.49S F      
  6 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              1:30.00S F      
  9 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK              1:31.94S F      
 17 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK              1:35.09S F      
 29 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK              1:40.55S F      
 30 Hana Flanagan             11 LIMK              1:40.86S F      
 31 Faye Fennessy             10 LIMK              1:42.40S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Emma Moltzer              13 LIMK              1:30.53S F      
  6 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK              1:31.96S F      
  9 Rachel Hartigan           13 LIMK              1:32.96S F      
 11 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK              1:33.28S F      
 14 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK              1:34.65S F      
 27 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK              1:43.22S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Sneha Banerjee            14 LIMK              1:48.43S F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK                44.86S F      
  3 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK                45.41S F      
  9 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK                48.84S F      
 10 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK                49.01S F      
 11 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK                49.70S F      
 17 Darragh Cronin             8 LIMK                51.22S F      
 29 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK                58.01S F      
  0 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK                48.49S F      
  0 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK                48.63S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK                44.01S F      
 13 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK                52.56S F      
  0 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK                47.62S F      
  5 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK                50.50S F      
  6 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK                50.94S F      
 10 Hana Flanagan             11 LIMK                51.68S F      
 16 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK                52.56S F      
 21 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK                55.37S F      
 22 Faye Fennessy             10 LIMK                55.72S F      
 28 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK                56.84S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Rachel Hartigan           13 LIMK                48.41S F      
  9 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK                49.68S F      
 13 Emma Moltzer              13 LIMK                51.42S F      
 15 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK                52.53S F      
 16 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK                53.44S F      
 20 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK                55.53S F      
 
Female  14-15 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Sneha Banerjee            14 LIMK              1:00.00S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK                54.94S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK              1:36.46S F      
  4 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK              1:41.12S F      
  9 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              1:45.57S F      
 10 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK              1:45.60S F      
 14 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK              1:48.37S F      
 17 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:49.58S F      
 23 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK              1:54.38S F      
 43 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK              2:07.58S F      
  0 Darragh Cronin             8 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK              1:38.59S F      
 10 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK              1:47.86S F      
  0 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              1:44.91S F      
  8 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              1:46.65S F      
 10 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              1:47.87S F      
 11 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK              1:49.10S F      
 21 Hana Flanagan             11 LIMK              1:55.78S F      
 25 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK              1:56.90S F      
 31 Faye Fennessy             10 LIMK              2:00.68S F      
 33 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK              2:02.84S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Rachel Hartigan           13 LIMK              1:49.82S F      
 13 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK              1:50.01S F      
 14 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK              1:50.53S F      
 16 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK              1:51.68S F      
  0 Emma Moltzer              13 LIMK              1:45.34S F      
  0 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK              2:01.66S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Sneha Banerjee            14 LIMK              2:00.31S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK                53.81S F      
  4 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK                54.65S F      
  5 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK                56.25S F      
  6 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK                56.59S F      
 22 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              1:00.53S F      
 23 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK              1:00.58S F      
 25 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:02.63S F      
 36 Darragh Cronin             8 LIMK              1:09.24S F      
 38 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK              1:09.65S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK                58.32S F      
 10 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK                58.49S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Hana Flanagan             11 LIMK                56.34S F      
 15 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK                58.46S F      
 17 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK                58.71S F      
 19 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              1:00.51S F      
 21 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              1:00.72S F      
 25 Faye Fennessy             10 LIMK              1:02.65S F      
 31 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK              1:09.81S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Emma Moltzer              13 LIMK                53.42S F      
 11 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK                57.96S F      
 14 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK                58.72S F      
 16 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK                59.84S F      
 18 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK              1:00.47S F      
  0 Rachel Hartigan           13 LIMK                57.34S F      
 
Female  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sneha Banerjee            14 LIMK                58.63S F