Munster Grade C 11-Jan-15 SC Meters Results

                   Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                     Munster Grade C  11-Jan-15 SC Meters                      
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:26.69S F      
  8 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:36.65S F      
 11 Conor Hartney             10 LIMK              1:42.47S F      
 15 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK              1:45.03S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK              1:30.96S F      
  9 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              1:31.09S F      
  0 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Charlie Drurey            11 LIMK              1:26.29S F      
  6 Fia Robertson             10 LIMK              1:32.28S F      
 15 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              1:35.47S F      
 19 Breda Brennan             11 LIMK              1:36.97S F      
 21 Lucy Brennan               9 LIMK              1:37.66S F      
 23 Katie Reynolds            11 LIMK              1:38.47S F      
 26 Aoife Cronin              10 LIMK              1:41.01S F      
 29 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK              1:42.02S F      
 32 Alisa Kalanova            10 LIMK              1:42.56S F      
 33 Claire Moltzer            11 LIMK              1:42.81S F      
 40 Edie Reynolds              9 LIMK              1:49.22S F      
  0 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK                   DNF F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              1:27.20S F      
  9 Rachel Cleary             12 LIMK              1:35.65S F      
 11 Aoife Kennedy             12 LIMK              1:36.25S F      
 20 Emma Brennan              13 LIMK              1:49.28S F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK                49.43S F      
  3 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK                49.82S F      
  7 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK                53.25S F      
 13 Conor Hartney             10 LIMK                56.38S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK                51.06S F      
  9 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK                52.37S F      
  0 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Fia Robertson             10 LIMK                48.31S F      
  4 Charlie Drurey            11 LIMK                48.38S F      
  5 Aoife Cronin              10 LIMK                49.25S F      
 12 Breda Brennan             11 LIMK                51.42S F      
 13 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK                51.49S F      
 16 Lucy Brennan               9 LIMK                52.22S F      
 17 Alisa Kalanova            10 LIMK                53.03S F      
 18 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK                53.14S F      
 19 Claire Moltzer            11 LIMK                53.50S F      
 20 Katie Reynolds            11 LIMK                54.22S F      
 23 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK                55.00S F      
 37 Edie Reynolds              9 LIMK              1:07.06S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK                47.33S F      
  8 Rachel Cleary             12 LIMK                50.01S F      
 10 Emma Brennan              13 LIMK                51.78S F      
 19 Aoife Kennedy             12 LIMK                57.00S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Fia Robertson             10 LIMK                52.71S F      
  5 Charlie Drurey            11 LIMK                53.75S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:42.54S F      
  8 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK              1:56.06S F      
 11 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:59.46S F      
 12 Conor Hartney             10 LIMK              2:00.52S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              1:48.98S F      
 16 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK              1:56.03S F      
  0 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Drurey            11 LIMK              1:42.94S F      
  3 Fia Robertson             10 LIMK              1:43.78S F      
  8 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:47.40S F      
 15 Breda Brennan             11 LIMK              1:50.95S F      
 18 Aoife Cronin              10 LIMK              1:53.81S F      
 21 Lucy Brennan               9 LIMK              1:55.54S F      
 22 Katie Reynolds            11 LIMK              1:57.34S F      
 23 Alisa Kalanova            10 LIMK              1:57.47S F      
 29 Claire Moltzer            11 LIMK              2:03.31S F      
 39 Edie Reynolds              9 LIMK              2:14.10S F      
  0 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              2:02.06S F      
  0 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK              1:50.22S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              1:42.52S F      
 10 Rachel Cleary             12 LIMK              1:49.32S F      
 18 Aoife Kennedy             12 LIMK              1:59.88S F      
  0 Emma Brennan              13 LIMK              1:58.39S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK                38.91S F      
  0 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aoife Kennedy             12 LIMK                44.51S F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK                57.94S F      
  6 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK                59.31S F      
 13 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:05.12S F      
 14 Conor Hartney             10 LIMK              1:05.16S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK                59.74S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aoife Cronin              10 LIMK                52.22S F      
  3 Breda Brennan             11 LIMK                52.83S F      
  4 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK                53.43S F      
  5 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK                53.56S F      
 26 Alisa Kalanova            10 LIMK              1:02.34S F      
 29 Claire Moltzer            11 LIMK              1:03.59S F      
 31 Katie Reynolds            11 LIMK              1:06.40S F      
 33 Lucy Brennan               9 LIMK              1:06.94S F      
 38 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              1:11.00S F      
 40 Edie Reynolds              9 LIMK              1:14.93S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK                50.43S F      
  8 Emma Brennan              13 LIMK                54.58S F      
 13 Rachel Cleary             12 LIMK                57.31S F