Munster Grade C 22-Feb-14 to 23-Feb-14 Ennis SC Results

                  Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
               Munster Grade C  22-Feb-14 to 23-Feb-14 SC Meters               
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Darragh O'Connor          10 LIMK              1:27.73S F      
 12 Malik Hesham              11 LIMK              1:32.10S F      
 36 Callum Merrigan           10 LIMK              2:00.18S F      
 41 Cian Merrigan             10 LIMK              2:08.37S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Eoin Merrigan             13 LIMK              1:34.47S F      
  7 Leon Keri Galvin          12 LIMK              1:36.16S F      
  0 conor Aherne              12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Emily McNamara            11 LIMK              1:27.79S F      
 10 Aoibheann Ward            11 LIMK              1:32.04S F      
 14 Laura McGrath             10 LIMK              1:34.35S F      
 15 Grace Carter              10 LIMK              1:34.79S F      
 18 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              1:36.03S F      
 35 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK              1:42.33S F      
 65 Eileen Cleary             11 LIMK              2:05.19S F      
 76 Deonne Brennan            10 LIMK              2:29.50S F      
  0 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Eva Long                  10 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Chiara Cedrone             8 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ailbhe Collins            12 LIMK              1:30.51S F      
  5 Beibhinn Carney           12 LIMK              1:35.06S F      
  6 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:35.81S F      
 15 Roisin Reynolds           13 LIMK              1:47.82S F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Malik Hesham              11 LIMK                49.68S F      
 13 Darragh O'Connor          10 LIMK                53.27S F      
 23 Callum Merrigan           10 LIMK                55.63S F      
 25 Cian Merrigan             10 LIMK                56.69S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Eoin Merrigan             13 LIMK                53.42S F      
  9 Leon Keri Galvin          12 LIMK                54.47S F      
  0 conor Aherne              12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Laura McGrath             10 LIMK                46.09S F      
  8 Emily McNamara            11 LIMK                48.56S F      
  9 Aoibheann Ward            11 LIMK                49.40S F      
 14 Grace Carter              10 LIMK                51.27S F      
 16 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK                51.74S F      
 46 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK              1:00.37S F      
 60 Eileen Cleary             11 LIMK              1:07.31S F      
 62 Deonne Brennan            10 LIMK              1:10.89S F      
  0 Chiara Cedrone             8 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Eva Long                  10 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Beibhinn Carney           12 LIMK                49.23S F      
  3 Ailbhe Collins            12 LIMK                49.99S F      
  5 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK                51.44S F      
 12 Roisin Reynolds           13 LIMK              1:02.18S F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Darragh O'Connor          10 LIMK                54.12S F      
 10 Malik Hesham              11 LIMK                56.58S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Eoin Merrigan             13 LIMK              1:08.34S F      
  0 conor Aherne              12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Emily McNamara            11 LIMK                52.04S F      
 10 Aoibheann Ward            11 LIMK                53.35S F      
 16 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK                57.05S F      
 20 Laura McGrath             10 LIMK                59.50S F      
 27 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK              1:05.85S F      
  0 Eva Long                  10 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Chiara Cedrone             8 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Grace Carter              10 LIMK              1:04.04S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ailbhe Collins            12 LIMK                52.08S F      
  7 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK                56.27S F      
  8 Beibhinn Carney           12 LIMK                58.88S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Darragh O'Connor          10 LIMK              1:44.19S F      
  8 Malik Hesham              11 LIMK              1:46.94S F      
 35 Cian Merrigan             10 LIMK              2:15.22S F      
 36 Callum Merrigan           10 LIMK              2:15.25S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Eoin Merrigan             13 LIMK              1:51.97S F      
  9 Leon Keri Galvin          12 LIMK              1:56.00S F      
  0 conor Aherne              12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emily McNamara            11 LIMK              1:40.42S F      
  5 Aoibheann Ward            11 LIMK              1:43.50S F      
  6 Laura McGrath             10 LIMK              1:45.69S F      
 11 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              1:47.90S F      
 14 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              1:49.11S F      
 34 Grace Carter              10 LIMK              1:59.28S F      
 35 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK              2:00.25S F      
 69 Eileen Cleary             11 LIMK              2:24.14S F      
 73 Deonne Brennan            10 LIMK              2:32.56S F      
  0 Chiara Cedrone             8 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Eva Long                  10 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Beibhinn Carney           12 LIMK              1:47.85S F      
  5 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:48.69S F      
  8 Ailbhe Collins            12 LIMK              1:51.25S F      
 13 Roisin Reynolds           13 LIMK              1:56.31S F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Callum Merrigan           10 LIMK                54.81S F      
 17 Cian Merrigan             10 LIMK                59.97S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Leon Keri Galvin          12 LIMK                43.49S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 37 Eileen Cleary             11 LIMK                55.91S F      
 43 Deonne Brennan            10 LIMK              1:05.47S F      
  0 Chiara Cedrone             8 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Roisin Reynolds           13 LIMK                47.44S F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Malik Hesham              11 LIMK                57.47S F      
 23 Cian Merrigan             10 LIMK              1:04.00S F      
 25 Darragh O'Connor          10 LIMK              1:04.53S F      
 35 Callum Merrigan           10 LIMK              1:15.37S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Eoin Merrigan             13 LIMK                54.59S F      
  0 conor Aherne              12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Emily McNamara            11 LIMK                52.62S F      
  5 Aoibheann Ward            11 LIMK                52.75S F      
 10 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK                54.28S F      
 12 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK                55.16S F      
 19 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK                58.31S F      
 23 Laura McGrath             10 LIMK                59.31S F      
 38 Grace Carter              10 LIMK              1:03.69S F      
 55 Eileen Cleary             11 LIMK              1:10.51S F      
  0 Eva Long                  10 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK                53.19S F      
  4 Beibhinn Carney           12 LIMK                53.72S F      
  6 Roisin Reynolds           13 LIMK                55.77S F      
 13 Ailbhe Collins            12 LIMK              1:03.60S F