Munster Grade C 23rd Feb 2013 Mallow

[one_fourth]

 Munster Grade C Results

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                   Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                     Munster Grade C  23-Feb-13 SC Meters                      
                         LIMERICK SWIMMING CLUB [LIMK]                         

Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 16 Darragh O'Connor           9 LIMK              1:46.15S F      
 22 David Doran                8 LIMK              2:02.50S F      

Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK              1:24.25S F      
 14 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK              1:37.74S F      

Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:26.10S F      
  3 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK              1:26.93S F      
 19 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:37.01S F      
 20 Paula Neito                9 LIMK              1:37.72S F      
 28 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK              1:42.81S F      
 31 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:44.34S F      
 40 Jaydine Brennan            9 LIMK              1:56.97S F      

Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 34 Ciara Marron              12 LIMK              1:46.77S F      
 35 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              1:54.44S F      

Male  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 David Doran                8 LIMK                51.50S F      
 17 Darragh O'Connor           9 LIMK              1:00.72S F      

Male  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK                49.59S F      
 15 Paula Neito                9 LIMK                53.57S F      
  0 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK                    DQ F      
  0 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK                    DQ F      

Female  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 23 Ciara Marron              12 LIMK                58.41S F      
 25 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              1:08.90S F      

Male  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK                51.44S F      

Female  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK                51.97S F      
  4 Paula Neito                9 LIMK                52.87S F      
  7 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK                57.28S F      
  9 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:00.56S F      
 11 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK              1:02.07S F      

Male  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Darragh O'Connor           9 LIMK              2:07.40S F      
  0 David Doran                8 LIMK                    DQ F      

Male  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK                    DQ F      
  0 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK              1:44.47S F      
  8 Paula Neito                9 LIMK              1:46.78S F      
 10 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:48.97S F      
 13 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:49.88S F      
 16 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:52.09S F      
 27 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK              2:01.43S F      
 37 Jaydine Brennan            9 LIMK              2:16.28S F      

Female  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 31 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              2:17.10S F      
  0 Ciara Marron              12 LIMK                    DQ F      

Male  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Darragh O'Connor           9 LIMK                45.50S F      
 17 David Doran                8 LIMK                51.34S F      

Male  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK                39.58S F      
  0 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK                44.12S F      
 11 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK                44.62S F      
 13 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK                45.09S F      
 14 Paula Neito                9 LIMK                45.31S F      
 17 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK                46.03S F      
 30 Jaydine Brennan            9 LIMK                57.47S F      

Female  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 23 Ciara Marron              12 LIMK                48.00S F      
 24 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK                50.56S F      

Male  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 David Doran                8 LIMK              1:21.99S F      

Male  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK              1:00.66S F      
  0 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Paula Neito                9 LIMK                53.56S F      
  6 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK                55.18S F      
 14 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK                59.50S F      
 16 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:00.24S F      
 19 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:01.69S F      
 22 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:02.34S F      
 23 Jaydine Brennan            9 LIMK              1:02.94S F      

Female  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Ciara Marron              12 LIMK                59.35S F      
 25 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              1:05.72S F

[/three_fourth_last]