Munster Grade C Fermoy 09 Nov 13 SC Meters

[one_fourth]Results[/one_fourth][three_fourth_last]

                   Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                     Munster Grade C  09-Nov-13 SC Meters                      
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               

Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 Darragh O'Connor          10 LIMK              1:30.12S F      
 12 Hesham Malik              11 LIMK              1:44.18S F      

Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              1:31.37S F      
  6 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK              1:31.78S F      
  7 Ailbhe Collins            11 LIMK              1:34.05S F      
  8 Aoibheann Ward            10 LIMK              1:34.87S F      
 12 Grace Carter              10 LIMK              1:37.62S F      
 13 Laura McGrath             10 LIMK              1:38.28S F      
 15 Beibhinn Carney           11 LIMK              1:39.66S F      
 16 Sorcha Jennings            9 LIMK              1:40.85S F      
 21 Eva Long                  10 LIMK              1:41.78S F      
 22 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK              1:42.01S F      
 27 Emilia Juskauskas         11 LIMK              1:47.34S F      

Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK              1:31.75S F      
  5 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              1:33.06S F      
  8 Lara Munro                12 LIMK              1:35.50S F      

Male  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Hesham Malik              11 LIMK                52.68S F      
  5 Darragh O'Connor          10 LIMK                53.63S F      

Female  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK                47.50S F      
  6 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK                49.01S F      
  8 Laura McGrath             10 LIMK                49.32S F      
 12 Sorcha Jennings            9 LIMK                51.34S F      
 14 Eva Long                  10 LIMK                51.87S F      
 15 Beibhinn Carney           11 LIMK                52.09S F      
 17 Grace Carter              10 LIMK                53.62S F      
 20 Emilia Juskauskas         11 LIMK                54.58S F      
 21 Ailbhe Collins            11 LIMK                54.75S F      
 22 Aoibheann Ward            10 LIMK                54.84S F      
 27 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK                58.96S F      

Female  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK                49.22S F      
  7 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK                50.53S F      
  0 Lara Munro                12 LIMK                53.53S F      

Male  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Hesham Malik              11 LIMK              2:01.18S F      
  0 Darragh O'Connor          10 LIMK              1:51.87S F      

Female  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              1:47.49S F      
  9 Laura McGrath             10 LIMK              1:52.40S F      
 10 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK              1:52.47S F      
 11 Eva Long                  10 LIMK              1:53.94S F      
 16 Beibhinn Carney           11 LIMK              1:55.72S F      
 17 Sorcha Jennings            9 LIMK              1:58.58S F      
 19 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK              2:02.44S F      
 20 Grace Carter              10 LIMK              2:02.84S F      
 26 Ailbhe Collins            11 LIMK              2:07.27S F      
  0 Aoibheann Ward            10 LIMK              1:47.44S F      
  0 Emilia Juskauskas         11 LIMK              1:58.90S F      

Female  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK              1:44.27S F      
  4 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              1:47.74S F      
  6 Lara Munro                12 LIMK              1:49.94S F      

Female  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ailbhe Collins            11 LIMK                44.37S F      

Male  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Hesham Malik              11 LIMK              1:03.09S F      
 13 Darragh O'Connor          10 LIMK              1:06.84S F      

Female  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK                52.87S F      
  6 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK                54.90S F      
  7 Eva Long                  10 LIMK                55.62S F      
  8 Aoibheann Ward            10 LIMK                56.27S F      
 10 Beibhinn Carney           11 LIMK                56.72S F      
 16 Emilia Juskauskas         11 LIMK                58.37S F      
 18 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK              1:00.81S F      
 19 Sorcha Jennings            9 LIMK              1:02.53S F      
 23 Laura McGrath             10 LIMK              1:07.81S F      
 25 Grace Carter              10 LIMK              1:10.44S F      

Female  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK                51.75S F      
  7 Lara Munro                12 LIMK                57.44S F      
  9 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              1:01.74S F

[/three_fourth_last]