Munster Graded 26-Apr-14 SC Meters Limerick Results

                    Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                      Munster Graded  26-Apr-14 SC Meters                      
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              2:49.89L F      
  6 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              2:54.84L F      
  7 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              2:55.31L F      
  9 Emily McNamara            11 LIMK              3:05.53L F      
 11 Aoibheann Ward            11 LIMK              3:08.19L F      
 15 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              3:18.10L F      
 17 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              3:19.64L F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Cheyenne Brennan          13 LIMK              2:48.19L F      
  7 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              2:49.67L F      
 32 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK              3:08.73L F      
 40 Ailbhe Collins            12 LIMK              3:25.97L F      
 
Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Rebecca Voye              14 LIMK              2:50.03L F      
  5 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     15 LIMK              2:55.42L F      
 11 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK              2:59.26L F      
 17 Emer Long                 14 LIMK              3:05.92L F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              2:47.44L F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              1:34.80L F      
  4 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              1:35.02L F      
  8 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              1:40.07L F      
 12 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              1:43.10L F      
 13 Aoibheann Ward            11 LIMK              1:44.34L F      
 14 Emily McNamara            11 LIMK              1:45.94L F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Caoimhe Killeen           12 LIMK              1:28.39L F      
 13 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              1:36.32L F      
 16 Cheyenne Brennan          13 LIMK              1:37.12L F      
 28 Ailbhe Collins            12 LIMK              1:41.67L F      
 29 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK              1:42.14L F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     15 LIMK              1:25.77L F      
  3 Emer Long                 14 LIMK              1:30.10L F      
  6 Lena O'Sullivan           15 LIMK              1:31.54L F      
  7 Rebecca Voye              14 LIMK              1:32.73L F      
 12 Emma McGinn               14 LIMK              1:34.33L F      
 17 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK              1:36.91L F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              1:25.60L F      
  4 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              1:28.28L F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              1:31.79L F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              1:40.03L F      
  3 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              1:42.02L F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Caoimhe Killeen           12 LIMK              1:36.68L F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              1:34.28L F      
  3 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK              1:38.22L F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              1:32.83L F      
  0 Leon Curtin               13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              1:31.06L F      
 
Female  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lena O'Sullivan           15 LIMK              3:16.97L F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              3:12.16L F      
 
Female  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              3:22.74L F      
  5 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              3:33.01L F      
  6 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              3:37.04L F      
  8 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              3:41.22L F      
 10 Aoibheann Ward            11 LIMK              3:45.93L F      
 
Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              3:15.09L F      
 13 Caoimhe Killeen           12 LIMK              3:22.37L F      
 19 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK              3:29.67L F      
 23 Ailbhe Collins            12 LIMK              3:53.38L F      
 
Female  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              3:04.53L F      
  3 Lena O'Sullivan           15 LIMK              3:12.27L F      
  4 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              3:13.62L F      
  5 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     15 LIMK              3:16.12L F      
  6 Rebecca Voye              14 LIMK              3:18.36L F      
 11 Emma McGinn               14 LIMK              3:22.85L F      
  0 Emer Long                 14 LIMK              3:29.65L F      
 
Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              3:03.38L F      
  3 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              3:07.90L F      
  6 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              3:11.36L F      
  0 Leon Curtin               13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              3:15.18L F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Emily McNamara            11 LIMK              1:50.33L F      
  6 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              1:55.98L F      
  7 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              1:56.67L F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:43.51L F      
  6 Cheyenne Brennan          13 LIMK              1:44.26L F      
 11 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              1:46.13L F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              1:43.74L F      
  6 Emma McGinn               14 LIMK              1:47.79L F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:53.44L F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              1:43.47L F      
  6 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              1:53.81L F      
  0 Leon Curtin               13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              1:23.47L F      
  7 Emily McNamara            11 LIMK              1:28.26L F      
  8 Aoibheann Ward            11 LIMK              1:29.24L F      
 10 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              1:31.77L F      
 12 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              1:33.35L F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Cheyenne Brennan          13 LIMK              1:22.52L F      
 28 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK              1:26.37L F      
 35 Ailbhe Collins            12 LIMK              1:31.95L F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     15 LIMK              1:20.51L F      
  7 Emer Long                 14 LIMK              1:21.59L F      
 10 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK              1:23.11L F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              3:36.14L F      
  3 Cheyenne Brennan          13 LIMK              3:41.38L F      
  5 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              3:49.38L F      
 
Female  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lena O'Sullivan           15 LIMK              3:30.05L F      
  2 Rebecca Voye              14 LIMK              3:34.91L F      
  3 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              3:45.36L F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              3:21.07L F      
  4 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              3:37.86L F      
  0 Leon Curtin               13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              3:31.49L F