Munster SC Championships 02-Nov-13 to 03-Nov-13 SC Meters Results

[one_fourth]Results Munster SC [/one_fourth][three_fourth_last]

                      Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
          Munster SC Championships  02-Nov-13 to 03-Nov-13 SC Meters           
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               

Male  15-18 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK             16:12.38S F      

Female  12&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              5:06.18S F      
  4 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              5:50.73S F      

Female  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK              4:34.09S F      
  2 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              4:35.10S F      
  4 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              4:37.03S F      
 13 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              5:17.12S F      
 14 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              5:17.71S F      

Male  12&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:14.66S F      
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:14.66S P      
  3 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:21.70S P      
  3 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:21.70S F      
  0 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              1:22.29S F      

Male  13-14 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              1:18.84S F      

Male  15-18 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alan Corby                16 LIMK                59.26S F      
  2 Alan Corby                16 LIMK              1:00.58S P      
  8 Patrick Blackwell         15 LIMK              1:15.51S P      
  8 Patrick Blackwell         15 LIMK              1:15.51S F      
  0 James Rohan               16 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  12&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:18.39S F      
  2 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:18.39S P      

Female  13-14 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              1:09.83S P      
  2 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              1:10.28S F      
  5 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              1:20.44S F      
  5 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              1:20.44S P      
  7 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              1:20.80S F      
  7 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              1:20.80S P      
  9 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              1:24.49S P      

Female  15-16 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:14.57S P      
  6 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:14.92S F      
  1 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:15.62S F      
  2 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:15.62S P      
  8 Sinead O'Hanrahan         15 LIMK              1:22.90S F      
  9 Sinead O'Hanrahan         15 LIMK              1:22.90S P      

Male  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK                28.87S P      
  2 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK                28.87S F      

Male  15-18 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alan Corby                16 LIMK                24.86S P      
  2 Alan Corby                16 LIMK                25.13S F      

Male  19-Ov 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Jonathan McGrath          20 LIMK                31.95S F      

Female  12&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK                30.45S F      
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK                30.45S P      
  2 Mary Carey                11 LIMK                30.72S F      
  2 Mary Carey                11 LIMK                30.72S P      

Female  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK                28.29S F      
  7 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK                28.54S P      
  1 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK                28.69S F      
  1 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK                28.69S P      
 20 Meave Lane                14 LIMK                32.68S P      

Female  15-16 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Áine Healy                16 LIMK                27.46S F      
  8 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK                28.58S P      
  7 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK                28.67S F      
  5 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK                29.08S F      
  4 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK                29.08S P      
  7 Áine Healy                16 LIMK                29.46S P      
 15 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK                30.27S P      
 16 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK                30.49S P      
 20 Ellie O'Connor            15 LIMK                31.59S P      
 24 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK                33.35S P      
 25 Sinead O'Hanrahan         15 LIMK                33.48S P      

Male  12&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              2:46.68S F      
  3 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              2:48.71S F      
  4 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              2:49.78S F      
  5 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:51.65S F      
  6 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              2:52.01S F      
  7 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              2:54.91S F      
  0 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              3:06.68S F      

Male  13-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              2:51.12S F      
 13 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              3:06.85S F      

Female  12&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              2:42.72S F      
 11 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              3:04.14S F      
 13 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              3:07.48S F      
 17 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              3:09.91S F      
 18 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              3:13.08S F      

Female  13-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              2:30.03S F      
  7 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              2:44.70S F      
 10 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              2:50.55S F      
 12 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              2:56.04S F      
 14 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              2:56.46S F      
 17 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              3:08.37S F      
  0 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              3:16.44S F      
 24 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK              3:17.23S F      

Female  15-16 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK              2:38.51S F      

Male  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              2:44.19S F      
  3 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              2:53.34S F      

Male  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              2:33.25S F      

Male  15-18 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK              2:12.85S F      
  2 Alan Corby                16 LIMK              2:14.04S F      
  3 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              2:14.34S F      

Male  19-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Jonathan McGrath          20 LIMK              2:51.77S F      

Female  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              2:59.65S F      
  4 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              3:06.96S F      

Female  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              2:31.22S F      
  3 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              2:34.24S F      
 11 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              2:48.61S F      
 19 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              3:03.82S F      

Female  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              2:39.43S F      
 12 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK              2:44.32S F      
 21 Ellie O'Connor            15 LIMK              2:52.55S F      
 22 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              2:53.58S F      
 36 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK              3:12.42S F      

Female  12&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Carey                11 LIMK                35.29S P      
  1 Mary Carey                11 LIMK                35.29S F      
  2 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK                35.53S P      
  2 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK                35.53S F      

Female  13-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Meave Lane                14 LIMK                36.01S P      
  5 Meave Lane                14 LIMK                36.01S F      

Female  15-16 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK                34.22S F      
  1 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK                34.22S P      
  4 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK                35.61S F      
  4 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK                35.61S P      
  6 Áine Healy                16 LIMK                36.64S F      
  6 Áine Healy                16 LIMK                36.64S P      
  8 Ellie O'Connor            15 LIMK                38.16S F      
  8 Ellie O'Connor            15 LIMK                38.16S P      

Male  12&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:23.28S F      
  2 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:23.28S P      
  3 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              1:30.24S F      
  3 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              1:30.24S P      
  4 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:32.14S P      
  4 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:32.14S F      
  6 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              1:37.04S F      
  6 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              1:37.04S P      
  0 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              1:38.31S F      

Male  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              1:19.74S F      
  1 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              1:19.74S P      
  0 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              1:28.32S F      

Male  15-18 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alan Corby                16 LIMK              1:09.30S F      
  2 Alan Corby                16 LIMK              1:09.68S P      
  3 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              1:11.12S F      
  3 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              1:11.50S P      
  5 Patrick Blackwell         15 LIMK              1:25.26S P      
  5 Patrick Blackwell         15 LIMK              1:25.26S F      

Female  12&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:36.42S F      
  6 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:36.42S P      
  8 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              1:39.34S P      
  8 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              1:39.34S F      

Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              1:21.03S P      
  4 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              1:21.20S F      
  9 Lena O'Sullivan           14 LIMK              1:33.90S P      
 11 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              1:34.07S P      
 14 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK              1:36.16S P      
 22 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              1:41.83S P      

Female  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:26.37S P      
  3 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:26.37S F      
  5 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              1:27.05S P      
  5 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              1:27.05S F      
 11 Sinead O'Hanrahan         15 LIMK              1:31.71S P      
 16 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK              1:36.77S P      

Male  13-14 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              2:32.78S F      
  2 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              2:51.99S F      

Male  15-18 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK              2:12.18S F      

Female  13-14 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              2:33.38S F      

Female  15-16 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              2:41.48S F      

Male  12&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:08.35S P      
  2 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:08.35S F      

Male  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              1:04.63S P      
  6 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              1:04.63S F      
 11 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:07.07S P      
  0 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              1:07.58S F      

Male  15-18 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 22 Patrick Blackwell         15 LIMK              1:05.83S P      

Male  19-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Jonathan McGrath          20 LIMK              1:08.19S F      

Female  12&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              1:05.95S P      
  1 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              1:05.95S F      
  2 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:06.89S P      
  2 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:06.89S F      
  4 Eve Scully                12 LIMK              1:10.54S F      
  4 Eve Scully                12 LIMK              1:10.54S P      

Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK              1:01.31S F      
  4 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK              1:01.40S P      
 19 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              1:10.37S P      
 22 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              1:10.99S P      
 25 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              1:11.42S P      
 32 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              1:13.34S P      

Female  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:05.86S P      
 13 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK              1:06.55S P      
 15 Áine Healy                16 LIMK              1:06.90S P      
 17 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:07.21S P      
 19 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK              1:08.31S P      
 22 Ellie O'Connor            15 LIMK              1:10.37S P      
 33 Sinead O'Hanrahan         15 LIMK              1:15.34S P      
  0 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  13-14 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              9:23.34S F      
  2 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK              9:32.45S F      
  3 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              9:41.70S F      
  5 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK             11:08.84S F      

Male  12&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              5:03.35S F      
  0 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              5:32.04S F      

Male  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              4:40.86S F      
  4 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              4:47.71S F      
  5 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              4:59.27S F      

Male  15-18 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              4:11.18S F      
  2 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK              4:17.16S F      

Male  19-Ov 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Jonathan McGrath          20 LIMK              5:07.10S F      

Female  12&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eve Scully                12 LIMK                37.50S P      
  1 Eve Scully                12 LIMK                37.50S F      

Female  13-14 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK                31.29S F      
  3 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK                31.53S P      
  5 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK                36.10S P      
  5 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK                36.10S F      

Female  15-16 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK                31.31S F      
  2 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK                31.39S P      
  3 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK                33.34S P      
  3 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK                33.34S F      
  4 Áine Healy                16 LIMK                33.42S F      
  4 Áine Healy                16 LIMK                33.42S P      
  0 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK                32.02S P      

Female  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              1:15.04S F      
  1 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              1:15.04S P      
  2 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:16.64S P      
  2 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:16.64S F      
 13 Eve Scully                12 LIMK              1:23.70S P      
 16 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:26.36S P      
 16 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              1:26.36S P      
 21 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              1:27.80S P      
 26 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:29.87S P      
 30 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              1:32.36S P      

Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              1:12.45S F      
  1 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              1:12.45S P      
  3 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              1:14.05S F      
  3 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              1:14.05S P      
  8 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              1:17.51S F      
  8 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              1:17.51S P      
  9 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              1:18.09S P      
 20 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              1:22.70S P      
 31 Lena O'Sullivan           14 LIMK              1:26.61S P      
 36 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:29.73S P      
  0 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:33.39S F      

Female  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK              1:14.19S F      
  6 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK              1:14.19S P      
  8 Áine Healy                16 LIMK              1:15.67S P      
  8 Áine Healy                16 LIMK              1:15.67S F      
 15 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK              1:18.93S P      
 29 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK              1:29.10S P      
  0 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK                    NS P      

Male  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              1:17.84S P      
  3 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              1:17.84S F      
  4 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:20.24S P      
  4 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:20.24S F      
  5 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:20.33S F      
  5 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:20.33S P      
  6 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:21.62S F      
  6 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:21.62S P      
  7 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              1:21.90S F      
  7 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              1:21.90S P      
  8 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:22.89S F      
  8 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:22.89S P      
 10 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              1:27.44S P      

Male  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              1:20.36S P      
 16 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:23.63S P      
 19 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              1:28.07S P      

Male  15-18 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Corby                16 LIMK                58.72S F      
  2 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK                59.99S F      
  1 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK              1:00.19S P      
  3 Alan Corby                16 LIMK              1:03.17S P      
  0 James Rohan               16 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Bobby Kaghazchi           16 LIMK                    NS P      

Male  19-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Jonathan McGrath          20 LIMK              1:17.63S F      

Female  12&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              3:21.68S F      
  4 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              3:28.15S F      
 11 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              3:39.46S F      

Female  13-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              3:22.51S F      
 10 Lena O'Sullivan           14 LIMK              3:24.10S F      
 14 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK              3:30.84S F      

Female  15-16 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              3:06.03S F      
 17 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK              3:27.45S F      
  0 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  12&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              3:13.67S F      
  3 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              3:14.13S F      
  4 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              3:26.30S F      

Male  13-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              3:04.69S F      
 13 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              3:37.88S F      

Male  15-18 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              2:36.11S F      
 11 Patrick Blackwell         15 LIMK              3:06.76S F      

Female  13-14 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              5:18.07S F      

Female  15-16 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  15-18 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK              4:46.35S F      
  2 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              4:49.15S F      

Female  13-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK                36.50S P      
  1 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK                36.82S F      

Female  15-16 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK                38.29S P      
  3 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK                38.30S F      

Female  12&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              2:23.81S F      
  2 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              2:24.23S F      
  8 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              2:40.95S F      
 11 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              2:45.30S F      
 16 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              2:48.00S F      
 19 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              2:49.02S F      

Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK              2:10.52S F      
  3 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              2:13.66S F      
  4 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              2:14.06S F      
 21 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              2:32.80S F      
 23 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              2:34.46S F      
 28 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              2:35.42S F      
 37 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              2:41.71S F      

Female  15-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              2:22.07S F      
 12 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK              2:23.37S F      
 17 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              2:24.97S F      
  0 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  12&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              2:22.98S F      
  4 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              2:32.45S F      
  5 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              2:34.50S F      
  6 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:36.51S F      
  0 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              2:39.66S F      
  8 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              2:41.11S F      
  9 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              2:54.39S F      

Male  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              2:16.00S F      
  7 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              2:16.20S F      
 10 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              2:22.84S F      
  0 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              2:32.98S F      

Male  15-18 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              2:01.46S F      
  0 Patrick Blackwell         15 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Bobby Kaghazchi           16 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  12&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:20.74S F      
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:20.74S P      
  2 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:27.08S F      
  2 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:27.08S P      

Female  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              1:12.42S F      
  4 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              1:12.68S P      

Female  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:13.27S P      
  7 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:14.60S F      
  5 Áine Healy                16 LIMK              1:19.01S P      
  5 Áine Healy                16 LIMK              1:19.01S F      
  6 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK              1:19.48S F      
  6 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK              1:19.48S P      

Male  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              1:11.17S F      
  1 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              1:11.17S P      
  4 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:14.68S P      
  4 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:14.68S F      

Male  15-18 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Corby                16 LIMK                57.86S F      
  2 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK                58.54S F      
  1 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK              1:00.27S P      
  2 Alan Corby                16 LIMK              1:02.21S P      

Male  19-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Jonathan McGrath          20 LIMK              1:21.29S F

[/three_fourth_last]Results