Munster SC Championships 2A-15/16-M005 30-Oct-15 to 01-Nov-15 SC Meters

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
   Munster SC Championships 2A-15/16-M005  30-Oct-15 to 01-Nov-15 SC Meters    
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Male  14&U 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK             19:29.53S F      
 
Male  15-Ov 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan O'Brien             18 LIMK             16:03.61S F      
  3 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK             16:59.81S F      
 
Female  14&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              4:42.62S F      
  6 Anne Neito                13 LIMK              4:50.00S F      
 20 	Iseult O'Conaill         14 LIMK              5:19.95S F      
 
Female  15-Ov 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK              4:31.69S F      
 10 Kate Gaffney              15 LIMK              5:02.47S F      
 
Male  14&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              1:04.70S F      
  2 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              1:05.81S P      
  3 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              1:06.23S P      
  3 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:06.84S F      
  4 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:06.96S P      
  7 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:09.33S P      
 11 Adam O'Reilly             12 LIMK              1:15.32S P      
  0 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK                    DQ F      
  0 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK                    DQ F      
 
Male  15-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                57.37S F      
  6 Alan Corby                18 LIMK              1:02.93S P      
 19 Jonathan Mc Grath         22 LIMK              1:19.23S P      
 
Female  14&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Anne Neito                13 LIMK              1:12.92S F      
  5 Anne Neito                13 LIMK              1:14.00S P      
 13 Eve Scully                14 LIMK              1:18.97S P      
 15 Paula Neito               12 LIMK              1:20.63S P      
 16 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK              1:22.16S P      
 19 Olwyn Cooke               12 LIMK              1:22.51S P      
 
Female  15-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK              1:09.65S P      
  5 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK              1:10.05S F      
 
Male  14&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK                27.02S P      
  4 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK                27.09S F      
 
Male  15-Ov 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK                25.40S F      
  8 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK                25.49S P      
 
Female  14&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Eve Scully                14 LIMK                29.06S F      
  5 Eve Scully                14 LIMK                29.33S P      
 
Female  15-Ov 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK                27.45S P      
  2 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK                27.48S F      
  5 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK                28.51S F      
  8 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK                29.07S P      
 
Male  14&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              2:18.82S F      
  3 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              2:21.44S F      
  6 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              2:32.21S F      
 
Male  15-Ov 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Corby                18 LIMK              2:07.82S F      
 16 Harry Mc Grogan           15 LIMK              2:33.25S F      
 
Female  14&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              2:23.41S F      
 16 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK              2:50.30S F      
 18 Caoimhe Killeen           13 LIMK              2:53.67S F      
 21 Emilia Juskauskas         13 LIMK              2:58.54S F      
 25 Ava Barrett               13 LIMK              3:05.78S F      
 26 Olwyn Cooke               12 LIMK              3:08.98S F      
 
Female  15-Ov 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:24.49S F      
 10 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              2:42.47S F      
 
Male  14&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              2:26.93S F      
  3 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK              2:31.16S F      
  5 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              2:32.41S F      
  8 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              2:36.57S F      
 
Male  15-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alan Corby                18 LIMK              2:08.64S F      
 15 Jonathan Mc Grath         22 LIMK              2:49.68S F      
 
Female  14&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Anne Neito                13 LIMK              2:38.86S F      
 14 Paula Neito               12 LIMK              2:52.01S F      
 
Female  15-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK              2:33.27S F      
  0 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:26.54S F      
 
Male  14&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK                29.43S F      
  2 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK                29.60S P      
  5 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK                33.73S P      
  5 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK                34.45S F      
 
Male  15-Ov 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK                27.48S F      
  2 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK                28.34S P      
 
Female  14&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK                31.88S F      
  2 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK                31.90S P      
 11 Eve Scully                14 LIMK                35.64S P      
 16 Caoimhe Killeen           13 LIMK                37.39S P      
 
Female  15-Ov 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK                31.91S P      
  3 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK                31.92S F      
 
Male  14&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              1:10.31S P      
  1 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              1:12.01S F      
  2 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:12.32S F      
  2 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:12.93S P      
  3 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:13.33S F      
  3 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:14.89S P      
  7 Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK              1:18.29S P      
  6 Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK              1:19.62S F      
 
Male  15-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emmet Crowley             22 LIMK              1:05.85S F      
  2 Emmet Crowley             22 LIMK              1:10.06S P      
 13 Billy Ryan                15 LIMK              1:18.31S P      
 16 Oisin Mc Namara           16 LIMK              1:23.92S P      
 
Female  14&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Anne Neito                13 LIMK              1:22.30S P      
  4 Anne Neito                13 LIMK              1:24.07S F      
 12 Olwyn Cooke               12 LIMK              1:27.59S P      
 18 Paula Neito               12 LIMK              1:30.81S P      
 23 Emilia Juskauskas         13 LIMK              1:33.11S P      
 24 	Iseult O'Conaill         14 LIMK              1:33.15S P      
 26 Ava Barrett               13 LIMK              1:34.95S P      
 
Female  15-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              1:20.97S P      
  4 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              1:22.37S F      
 
Male  15-Ov 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK              2:12.42S F      
 
Female  14&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK              3:03.42S F      
 
Male  14&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK                58.71S F      
  3 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK                59.21S P      
  4 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK                59.51S P      
  5 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK                59.75S F      
  9 Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK              1:03.02S P      
 12 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              1:08.43S P      
 
Male  15-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                52.50S F      
  3 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK                53.18S F      
  3 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                53.61S P      
  4 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK                53.63S P      
  8 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK                54.92S P      
  7 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK                55.24S F      
 39 Harry Mc Grogan           15 LIMK              1:01.22S P      
 43 Billy Ryan                15 LIMK              1:02.41S P      
 52 Oisin Mc Namara           16 LIMK              1:06.19S P      
 
Female  14&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              1:01.84S F      
  4 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              1:02.83S P      
  5 Anne Neito                13 LIMK              1:04.31S F      
  9 Anne Neito                13 LIMK              1:05.34S P      
 13 Eve Scully                14 LIMK              1:06.16S P      
 37 	Iseult O'Conaill         14 LIMK              1:11.88S P      
 46 Ava Barrett               13 LIMK              1:16.05S P      
 
Female  15-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK              1:00.90S F      
  6 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK              1:01.40S P      
  7 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              1:01.52S P      
  6 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              1:01.65S F      
  9 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK              1:03.13S P      
 30 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              1:09.11S P      
  0 Kate Gaffney              15 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Female  14&U 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              9:44.11S F      
  6 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK             10:41.02S F      
 14 	Iseult O'Conaill         14 LIMK             11:15.38S F      
 
Female  15-Ov 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK              9:22.78S F      
  7 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK             10:43.51S F      
  8 Kate Gaffney              15 LIMK             10:59.18S F      
 
Male  14&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              4:28.99S F      
  3 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              4:29.51S F      
  5 Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK              4:43.96S F      
 
Male  15-Ov 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ethan O'Brien             18 LIMK              4:00.29S F      
  3 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK              4:07.78S F      
  9 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK              4:22.82S F      
 15 Harry Mc Grogan           15 LIMK              4:41.87S F      
 19 Jonathan Mc Grath         22 LIMK              4:51.24S F      
 
Female  14&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Anne Neito                13 LIMK                31.26S F      
  2 Anne Neito                13 LIMK                31.43S P      
  5 Eve Scully                14 LIMK                32.43S P      
  6 Eve Scully                14 LIMK                32.67S F      
 
Male  14&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK                28.78S P      
  1 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK                28.83S F      
  5 Adam O'Reilly             12 LIMK                31.65S P      
  0 Adam O'Reilly             12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  15-Ov 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK                27.21S F      
  4 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK                27.67S P      
 
Female  14&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              1:07.44S P      
  3 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              1:07.60S F      
 
Female  15-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              1:08.28S F      
  3 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              1:08.51S P      
  5 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK              1:09.76S P      
  7 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK              1:10.53S F      
 21 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              1:18.98S P      
 
Male  14&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              1:04.38S P      
  3 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:05.07S P      
  2 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:05.91S F      
  3 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              1:06.13S F      
 
Male  15-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                56.09S F      
  1 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                58.81S P      
  2 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK                59.31S F      
  6 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK              1:02.71S P      
 
Female  14&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Anne Neito                13 LIMK              2:54.54S F      
  7 Olwyn Cooke               12 LIMK              3:05.90S F      
 11 Paula Neito               12 LIMK              3:06.81S F      
 17 Emilia Juskauskas         13 LIMK              3:11.93S F      
 18 	Iseult O'Conaill         14 LIMK              3:14.73S F      
 21 Ava Barrett               13 LIMK              3:16.16S F      
 28 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              3:30.83S F      
 
Female  15-Ov 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:53.32S F      
 
Male  14&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              2:33.08S F      
  2 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              2:39.53S F      
  3 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              2:40.67S F      
  5 Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK              2:45.27S F      
 10 Adam O'Reilly             12 LIMK              3:03.02S F      
 
Male  15-Ov 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emmet Crowley             22 LIMK              2:24.21S F      
  9 Billy Ryan                15 LIMK              2:48.11S F      
 13 Oisin Mc Namara           16 LIMK              2:55.15S F      
 
Female  14&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Anne Neito                13 LIMK              5:29.87S F      
 
Female  15-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              5:10.74S F      
 
Male  14&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              5:00.74S F      
 
Female  14&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Paula Neito               12 LIMK                41.05S P      
  8 Paula Neito               12 LIMK                41.10S F      
 
Male  14&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK                32.63S F      
  2 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK                33.25S P      
  3 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK                33.89S F      
  3 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK                34.39S P      
  6 Adam O'Reilly             12 LIMK                37.95S P      
  7 Adam O'Reilly             12 LIMK                38.31S F      
 
Male  15-Ov 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Emmet Crowley             22 LIMK                29.81S F      
  1 Emmet Crowley             22 LIMK                30.74S P      
 13 Billy Ryan                15 LIMK                36.33S P      
 15 Oisin Mc Namara           16 LIMK                38.73S P      
 
Female  14&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              2:16.33S F      
 26 Paula Neito               12 LIMK              2:32.81S F      
 38 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              2:40.44S F      
 
Female  15-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK              2:10.10S F      
 16 Kate Gaffney              15 LIMK              2:24.10S F      
 21 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              2:29.26S F      
 
Male  14&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              2:07.69S F      
  3 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK              2:07.87S F      
  6 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              2:12.26S F      
  7 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              2:13.04S F      
  8 Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK              2:13.16S F      
 
Male  15-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK              1:54.90S F      
  3 Alan Corby                18 LIMK              1:56.50S F      
  7 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK              2:00.37S F      
 26 Billy Ryan                15 LIMK              2:17.00S F      
 28 Jonathan Mc Grath         22 LIMK              2:20.22S F      
 30 Oisin Mc Namara           16 LIMK              2:22.33S F      
 
Female  14&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Anne Neito                13 LIMK              1:10.69S F      
  1 Anne Neito                13 LIMK              1:12.29S P      
  4 Eve Scully                14 LIMK              1:16.67S P      
  5 Eve Scully                14 LIMK              1:16.97S F      
 
Female  15-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              1:08.66S F      
  2 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              1:09.74S P      
  0 Kate Gaffney              15 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Male  14&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK              1:05.47S F      
  1 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK              1:06.49S P      
  3 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:09.83S F      
  4 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:13.42S P      
 
Male  15-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                56.26S F      
  2 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK                58.07S F      
  2 Alan Corby                18 LIMK              1:01.04S P      
  2 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK              1:01.04S P      
  4 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK              1:01.18S P      
  4 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK              1:01.60S F      
 
Male  14&U 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK             10:14.15S F      
 
Female  14&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Anne Neito                13 LIMK              2:21.73S F      
 
Female  14&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Ella Carroll              10 LIMK              5:22.83S F      
 
Male  14&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              2:12.01S F      
 
Male  15-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Ethan O'Brien             18 LIMK              1:57.60S F      
    Harry Mc Grogan           15 LIMK              2:20.77S F      
 
Female  14&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Paula Neito               12 LIMK              1:14.57S F      
 
Male  14&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Niall Kelly               14 LIMK                32.15S F      
 
Female  14&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Paula Neito               12 LIMK                38.62S F      
 
Male  14&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK                35.08S F      
    Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK                36.97S P      
    Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK                37.11S F      
 
Female  14&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Anne Neito                13 LIMK                38.96S P      
    Anne Neito                13 LIMK                39.60S F      
    Olwyn Cooke               12 LIMK                41.19S P      
    Emilia Juskauskas         13 LIMK                43.96S P      
    Ava Barrett               13 LIMK                45.46S P      
 
Female  15-Ov 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Ciara Doran               15 LIMK                38.61S P      
    Ciara Doran               15 LIMK                39.13S F      
 
Female  14&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Ella Carroll              10 LIMK                41.00S F      
 
Male  14&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Eoin Corby                13 LIMK                29.07S P      
    Eoin Corby                13 LIMK                29.12S F      
    Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK                29.67S P      
 
Male  15-Ov 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Harry Mc Grogan           15 LIMK                29.77S P      
 
Female  14&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    	Iseult O'Conaill         14 LIMK                35.22S P      
 
Female  15-Ov 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Ciara Doran               15 LIMK                30.26S F      
 
Female  14&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Ella Carroll              10 LIMK                35.91S F      
 
Male  14&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK                29.77S F      
 
Male  15-Ov 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Ethan O'Brien             18 LIMK                27.02S F      
 
Female  14&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Emilia Juskauskas         13 LIMK                43.33S F      
    Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK                46.68S F      
 
Male  14&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK                36.74S F      
 
Female  14&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Paula Neito               12 LIMK                35.47S F      
 
Female  15-Ov 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Kate Gaffney              15 LIMK                32.49S F      
 
Male  14&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK                30.78S F      
 
Female  15-Ov 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Ciara Doran               15 LIMK                32.48S F      
 
Male  14&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK                31.82S F