Munster SC Championships Nov 2012

[one_fourth]

Munster Short Course

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                     Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
          Munster SC Championships  03-Nov-12 to 04-Nov-12 SC Meters           
                         LIMERICK SWIMMING CLUB [LIMK]                         

Male  Open 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK             19:42.91S F      
  2 Robert Corby              13 LIMK             20:48.99S F      
  3 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK             21:23.42S F      

Female  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              4:40.01S F      
  3 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              4:45.18S F      
  5 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              4:53.54S F      
 11 Áine Healy                15 LIMK              5:11.51S F      
 12 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              5:13.01S F      
 13 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              5:15.53S F      
 18 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              5:21.93S F      
 20 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK              5:22.32S F      
 22 Liza Dundon               14 LIMK              5:24.45S F      
 23 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK              5:25.45S F      
 28 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              5:35.56S F      
 33 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              5:38.63S F      

Male  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 34 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              1:23.61S P      

Male  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK              1:05.18S P      
  4 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK              1:07.26S F      
 23 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              1:18.00S P      
 28 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              1:19.58S P      
 35 Kesav Vijayagopal         15 LIMK              1:24.72S P      

Male  16-18 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK              1:08.14S P      
  6 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK              1:10.03S F      
  8 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK              1:10.59S P      
 15 Adam Collins              16 LIMK              1:14.99S P      
 10 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK              1:15.12S F      
 24 Michal Lubinske           17 LIMK              1:18.27S P      
 29 Niall Keating             16 LIMK              1:19.89S P      

Female  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 36 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              1:25.29S P      
 42 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              1:28.14S P      

Female  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 27 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              1:22.92S P      
 39 Cliodhna O'Shea           13 LIMK              1:26.16S P      

Female  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK              1:15.84S P      
  4 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK              1:17.28S F      
 13 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK              1:18.82S P      
 19 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK              1:21.21S P      
 28 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              1:23.38S P      
 34 Mia Scully                15 LIMK              1:25.04S P      

Female  16-16 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              1:20.93S P      

Female  17-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Eimear Hickey             17 LIMK              1:16.08S P      
  2 Eimear Hickey             17 LIMK              1:16.81S F      

Male  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                25.78S P      
  8 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK                27.03S P      
  4 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                27.33S F      
  5 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK                29.23S F      
 20 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK                29.41S P      
 23 Niall Keating             16 LIMK                30.51S P      
 24 Michal Lubinske           17 LIMK                30.81S P      
 25 Jonathan McGrath          19 LIMK                32.13S P      

Female  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK                32.83S P      

Female  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK                29.13S F      
  1 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK                29.38S P      

Female  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Áine Healy                15 LIMK                29.35S P      
  1 Áine Healy                15 LIMK                29.41S F      
  2 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK                29.63S P      
  4 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK                30.06S P      
  2 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK                30.27S F      
  8 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK                30.89S P      
 11 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK                31.56S P      
 22 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK                34.76S P      
  0 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  16-16 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK                32.81S P      

Female  17-Ov 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Eimear Hickey             17 LIMK                30.58S P      

Male  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              2:17.54S F      
  2 Ronan Beatty              16 LIMK              2:27.98S F      
  7 Adam Kennedy              15 LIMK              2:52.64S F      
  9 Kesav Vijayagopal         15 LIMK              3:02.67S F      
  1 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              3:05.23S F      
  2 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              3:07.98S F      

Female  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              2:34.40S F      
  5 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK              2:41.26S F      
 12 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              2:46.51S F      
 16 Mary Carey                10 LIMK              2:53.95S F      
 19 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              2:54.40S F      
 22 Averil Clarke             13 LIMK              2:56.79S F      
 23 Cliodhna O'Shea           13 LIMK              2:57.26S F      
 28 Emma Carney               13 LIMK              3:06.63S F      
 31 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              3:08.48S F      

Male  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              2:19.56S F      
  4 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK              2:21.78S F      
  6 Ronan Beatty              16 LIMK              2:32.64S F      
 14 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              2:48.41S F      
 15 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              2:48.78S F      
 16 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK              2:48.93S F      
 18 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              2:50.00S F      
 21 Jonathan McGrath          19 LIMK              2:55.78S F      

Female  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              2:38.06S F      
  8 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK              2:42.88S F      
  9 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              2:43.35S F      
 10 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              2:43.71S F      
 12 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK              2:47.98S F      
 18 Liza Dundon               14 LIMK              2:50.49S F      
 20 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              2:51.22S F      
 21 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              2:52.33S F      
 22 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK              2:52.36S F      
 27 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              2:56.77S F      
 29 Averil Clarke             13 LIMK              2:57.72S F      
 31 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              2:58.55S F      
 35 Mary Carey                10 LIMK              3:03.03S F      
 36 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK              3:04.30S F      
 39 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              3:10.36S F      

Male  16-18 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ronan Beatty              16 LIMK                32.43S P      
  5 Ronan Beatty              16 LIMK                32.80S F      

Female  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK                38.19S P      

Female  14-15 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Áine Healy                15 LIMK                35.30S F      
  9 Áine Healy                15 LIMK                36.36S P      

Female  17-Ov 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Eimear Hickey             17 LIMK                36.82S P      

Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              1:27.88S P      
 22 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              1:33.20S P      

Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              1:26.29S P      
 18 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              1:28.51S P      

Male  16-18 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Adam Collins              16 LIMK              1:16.79S F      
  5 Adam Collins              16 LIMK              1:16.90S P      
 19 Michal Lubinske           17 LIMK              1:29.28S P      
 21 Niall Keating             16 LIMK              1:30.97S P      

Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              1:23.38S P      
  4 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              1:24.28S F      
 24 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              1:35.63S P      
 34 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              1:39.15S P      
 39 Ashleigh Collins          13 LIMK              1:43.24S P      

Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK              1:27.28S P      
  6 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK              1:27.46S F      
 18 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK              1:31.99S P      
 20 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK              1:32.60S P      
 26 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              1:36.08S P      
 32 Mia Scully                15 LIMK              1:38.05S P      

Female  16-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              1:28.47S P      

Male  12-13 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              2:45.69S F      

Male  14-15 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK              2:22.90S F      

Female  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK              2:47.87S F      
  3 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              3:14.97S F      
  4 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              3:18.26S F      

Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alan Corby                15 LIMK                56.25S F      
  7 Alan Corby                15 LIMK                57.60S P      
 31 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK              1:04.90S P      

Male  16-18 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                56.94S F      
  5 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                57.22S P      
 12 Ronan Beatty              16 LIMK              1:00.15S P      
 14 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK              1:00.41S P      
 40 Michal Lubinske           17 LIMK              1:09.96S P      

Male  19-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 39 Jonathan McGrath          19 LIMK              1:09.44S P      

Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 50 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              1:11.68S P      

Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              1:01.37S F      
  1 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              1:02.11S P      
  6 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              1:04.38S P      
  3 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              1:05.07S F      
 12 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              1:06.01S P      
 29 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              1:08.66S P      
 48 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK              1:11.30S P      
 63 Averil Clarke             13 LIMK              1:13.14S P      

Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Áine Healy                15 LIMK              1:05.72S P      
  4 Áine Healy                15 LIMK              1:06.03S F      
 24 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK              1:08.25S P      
 25 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              1:08.36S P      
 27 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              1:08.43S P      
 28 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK              1:08.59S P      
 40 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK              1:10.44S P      
 43 Liza Dundon               14 LIMK              1:10.88S P      
 53 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              1:11.90S P      
 55 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK              1:12.38S P      

Female  16-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 66 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              1:13.93S P      

Female  17-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Ailbhe Carroll            21 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              9:48.60S F      
  2 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK             10:00.61S F      
  6 Meave Lane                13 LIMK             10:57.86S F      
 10 Liza Dundon               14 LIMK             11:22.67S F      
 11 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK             11:25.59S F      
 12 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK             11:45.22S F      
  0 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              4:14.01S F      
  2 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK              4:15.89S F      
  3 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              4:20.16S F      
 19 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              5:03.70S F      
 20 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              5:04.52S F      
 22 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK              5:09.39S F      
 25 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              5:21.45S F      
 26 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              5:22.08S F      
 32 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              6:00.78S F      
 33 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              6:11.54S F      
  0 Ronan Beatty              16 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Áine Healy                15 LIMK                32.86S P      
  8 Áine Healy                15 LIMK                33.03S F      
 12 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK                33.43S P      
 21 Mia Scully                15 LIMK                36.77S P      
 23 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK                36.79S P      
 27 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK                37.55S P      

Female  17-Ov 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Eimear Hickey             17 LIMK                33.22S P      

Male  16-18 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aaron O' BRIEN            17 LIMK                28.79S F      
  6 Aaron O' BRIEN            17 LIMK                29.28S P      
  7 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK                30.07S P      
  4 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK                30.99S F      
  0 Ronan Beatty              16 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 24 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              1:19.82S P      
 31 Mary Carey                10 LIMK              1:22.05S P      
 56 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              1:27.53S P      

Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              1:13.09S P      
  2 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              1:13.30S F      
 11 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              1:16.18S P      
 17 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              1:17.20S P      
 27 Cliodhna O'Shea           13 LIMK              1:20.45S P      
 40 Emma Carney               13 LIMK              1:24.75S P      
 45 Averil Clarke             13 LIMK              1:25.82S P      
 50 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK              1:26.46S P      

Female  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK              1:13.52S F      
  8 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK              1:14.64S P      
 55 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK              1:27.29S P      
 60 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              1:28.66S P      
 64 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK              1:29.69S P      

Female  17-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Eimear Hickey             17 LIMK              1:17.38S P      

Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              1:24.23S P      
  2 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              1:28.06S P      

Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              1:01.68S F      
  1 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              1:01.86S P      
  2 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              1:03.28S F      
  2 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              1:03.73S P      
 17 Kesav Vijayagopal         15 LIMK              1:20.35S P      
 19 Adam Kennedy              15 LIMK              1:21.20S P      

Male  16-18 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK              1:14.13S P      
  9 Michal Lubinske           17 LIMK              1:20.19S P      
 10 Niall Keating             16 LIMK              1:23.57S P      
  0 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Ronan Beatty              16 LIMK                    NS P      

Male  19-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jonathan McGrath          19 LIMK              1:17.84S P      

Female  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              2:57.74S F      
  6 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK              3:05.92S F      
  4 Ailbhe Carroll            21 LIMK              3:18.46S F      
  6 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              3:24.87S F      
 12 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK              3:25.31S F      
 11 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              3:37.79S F      
 12 Ashleigh Collins          13 LIMK              3:39.04S F      
  2 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              3:46.17S F      
 22 Mia Scully                15 LIMK              4:04.00S F      

Male  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK              2:33.43S F      
  3 Adam Collins              16 LIMK              2:55.75S F      
  5 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              3:03.52S F      
  6 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              3:04.29S F      
  1 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              3:06.65S F      
  6 Niall Keating             16 LIMK              3:15.73S F      
  4 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              3:24.36S F      
  0 Michal Lubinske           17 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  12-13 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              5:30.42S F      
  2 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              5:30.62S F      
  3 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK              6:11.99S F      
  4 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              6:19.66S F      
  6 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              6:40.68S F      

Male  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK              4:51.33S F      
  6 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              5:53.46S F      
  7 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              5:54.50S F      

Female  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK                41.18S P      
  9 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK                41.72S F      

Male  16-18 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aaron O' BRIEN            17 LIMK                33.07S F      
  3 Adam Collins              16 LIMK                34.78S P      
  4 Aaron O' BRIEN            17 LIMK                35.03S P      
  4 Adam Collins              16 LIMK                35.19S F      

Female  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              2:13.33S F      
  3 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              2:23.30S F      
  8 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK              2:24.08S F      
  9 Áine Healy                15 LIMK              2:24.15S F      
 10 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              2:26.02S F      
  9 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK              2:32.29S F      
 17 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              2:32.39S F      
 10 Averil Clarke             13 LIMK              2:33.39S F      
 11 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              2:33.67S F      
  1 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              2:33.93S F      
 15 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK              2:36.69S F      
 25 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK              2:37.10S F      
 16 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              2:37.72S F      
 32 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK              2:38.63S F      
  2 Mary Carey                10 LIMK              2:40.11S F      
 21 Cliodhna O'Shea           13 LIMK              2:43.49S F      
  3 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              2:47.00S F      
 46 Mia Scully                15 LIMK              2:53.18S F      
  0 Eimear Hickey             17 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 50 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              2:37.77S F      

Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              1:59.84S F      
  3 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              2:02.40S F      
  6 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK              2:07.58S F      
 33 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              2:26.75S F      
 34 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK              2:27.01S F      
 39 Adam Kennedy              15 LIMK              2:31.91S F      
 46 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              2:34.75S F      
 53 Kesav Vijayagopal         15 LIMK              2:48.78S F      

Male  16-18 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Aaron O' BRIEN            17 LIMK              2:10.52S F      
 44 Adam Collins              16 LIMK              2:34.18S F      
 45 Michal Lubinske           17 LIMK              2:34.62S F      
  0 Ronan Beatty              16 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  19-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 35 Jonathan McGrath          19 LIMK              2:28.67S F      

Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 20 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              1:26.58S P      
 25 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              1:29.92S P      

Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              1:16.45S P      
  5 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              1:16.58S F      
 19 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              1:22.67S P      

Female  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Áine Healy                15 LIMK              1:16.32S P      
  6 Áine Healy                15 LIMK              1:18.30S F      
 11 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK              1:20.68S P      
  9 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK              1:21.44S F      
 14 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK              1:21.82S P      
 28 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              1:34.32S P      

Female  16-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              1:21.30S P      

Male  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              1:00.35S F      
  2 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              1:01.26S P      
  3 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              1:01.47S F      
  4 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              1:04.33S P      
 13 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK              1:12.30S P      
  0 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Ronan Beatty              16 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                    NS P

[/three_fourth_last]