Munster Schools UL 07-Oct-12

[one_fourth]

Munster Schools 2012

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
         Minor School Munster  07-Oct-12 [Ageup: 31/08/2013] SC Meters         

Female  12-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK              1:12.98S F      
  0 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              1:21.06S F      
  0 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              1:26.18S F      
  0 Ashleigh Collins          14 LIMK              1:44.96S F      

Female  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Ellie O'Connor            15 LIMK              1:23.03S F      
  0 Marie Sheehan             16 LIMK              1:26.05S F      

Male  12-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              1:33.99S F      

Male  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Alan Corby                16 LIMK              1:01.91S F      

Female  12-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              1:34.97S F      
  0 Lena O'Sullivan           14 LIMK              1:41.80S F      
  0 Ashleigh Collins          14 LIMK              1:45.77S F      
  0 Lera Maltseva             13 LIMK              1:52.63S F      
  0 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              2:06.62S F      

Female  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              1:28.23S F      

Male  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              1:14.26S F      
  0 Liam Nicholl              15 LIMK              1:31.68S F      
  0 Sean English              15 CASTL                   NS P      

Female  12-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:47.91S F      

Female  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK              1:11.46S F      
  0 Áine Healy                16 LIMK              1:15.08S F      
  0 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK              1:17.48S F      
  0 Liza Dundon               15 LIMK              1:20.15S F      
  0 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              1:22.27S F      
  0 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:28.23S F      

Male  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Alan Corby                16 LIMK              1:04.83S F      
  0 Jack Feane                15 LIMK              1:14.96S F      
  0 Sean English              15 CASTL                   NS P      

Male  17-19 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK              1:09.12S F      

Female  12-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK              1:02.51S F      
  0 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              1:02.68S F      
  0 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              1:08.80S F      
  0 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              1:14.63S F      
  0 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              1:15.42S F      
  0 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              1:19.25S F      
  0 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              1:19.90S F      
  0 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              1:22.08S F      
  0 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK              1:22.78S F      
  0 Lena O'Sullivan           14 LIMK              1:26.04S F      
  0 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:30.12S F      
  0 Lera Maltseva             13 LIMK              1:33.53S F      
  0 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:37.53S F      

Female  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK              1:04.56S F      
  0 Áine Healy                16 LIMK              1:05.42S F      
  0 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK              1:05.67S F      
  0 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:09.43S F      
  0 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK              1:10.50S F      
  0 Ellie O'Connor            15 LIMK              1:10.54S F      
  0 Sinead O'Hanrahan         15 LIMK              1:13.38S F      
  0 Mia Scully                16 LIMK              1:16.93S F      

Female  17-19 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Eimear Hickey             18 CASTL             1:08.40S P      

Male  12-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              1:08.63S F      

Male  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Bobby Kaghazchi           16 CASTL             1:06.71S P      

Male  17-19 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK                59.00S F      

Female  12-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              2:37.67S F      
  0 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              2:53.98S F      
  0 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              3:23.48S F      
  0 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK              3:37.42S F      

Female  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK              2:45.13S F      
  0 Liza Dundon               15 LIMK              2:55.70S F      

Female  17-19 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eimear Hickey             18 CASTL             2:43.13S F      

Male  12-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              2:49.59S F      
  0 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              2:53.83S F      

Male  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              2:23.79S F      
  9 Bobby Kaghazchi           16 CASTL             2:53.25S F      

Female  07-09 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK                43.72S F      

Female  11-11 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK                42.26S F      

Female  12-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK                41.10S F      

Male  12-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Paul O' Brien             12 CAHR                51.08S P      
  7 Paul O' Brien             12 CAHR                52.49S F      

Female  11-11 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK                48.04S F      

Female  12-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 MILF                37.87S P      
  2 Alex O'Connor             12 MILF                37.98S F      
  0 Eve Scully                12 LIMK                41.86S F      

Male  11-11 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK                40.10S F      

Female  12-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Eve Scully                12 LIMK                38.98S F      
  0 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK                39.99S F      

Male  11-11 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK                43.27S F      

Female  12-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alex O'Connor             12 MILF              1:29.45S F      
  0 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              1:30.83S F      
  0 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              1:45.87S F      

Male  12-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Paul O' Brien             12 CAHR              1:38.71S F

[/three_fourth_last]