Nenagh Neptune Invitation 2012 25-Feb-12 SC Meters

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
              Nenagh Neptune Invitation 2012  25-Feb-12 SC Meters              
                         LIMERICK SWIMMING CLUB [LIMK]                         

Female  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             10 LIMK              1:26.56S F      
  3 Mary Carey                10 LIMK              1:30.26S F      
  4 Eve Scully                10 LIMK              1:35.28S F      
  6 Rebecca Voye              11 LIMK              1:41.53S F      
  8 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK              1:43.47S F      
 10 Shannon Smith             10 LIMK              1:47.10S F      
 13 Emer Long                 11 LIMK              1:51.93S F      
 14 Cheyenne Brennan          10 LIMK              1:52.78S F      
 15 Lera Maltseva             11 LIMK              1:53.56S F      
 17 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              2:27.93S F      

Female  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Averil Clarke             12 LIMK              1:28.99S F      
 10 Emma Carney               12 LIMK              1:35.90S F      
 11 Hannah Jones              13 LIMK              1:36.08S F      
 13 Sadhbh Healy              12 LIMK              1:37.72S F      
 14 Lena O Sullivan           12 LIMK              1:38.05S F      
 18 Ashleigh Collins          12 LIMK              1:42.56S F      
 19 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK              1:44.28S F      
 28 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK              1:56.56S F      
  0 Aine O'Brien              13 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Ruth Creaton              14 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  09&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll              9 LIMK              1:36.72S F      

Male  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              1:30.72S F      
  2 Jakub Bajerski            11 LIMK              1:32.16S F      
  4 Domhnall Coffey           11 LIMK              1:37.94S F      
  5 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK              1:39.56S F      
  6 Ronan Barrett             11 LIMK              1:40.60S F      
  7 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              1:41.56S F      
 10 Michael O'Hanrahan        10 LIMK              1:54.50S F      
  0 Michail Lambert           11 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Callum Mudge              13 LIMK              1:29.75S F      
  3 Oisin McNamara            12 LIMK              1:30.84S F      
  4 Stephen O'Brien           12 LIMK              1:31.94S F      
  5 Liam Nicholl              13 LIMK              1:35.63S F      
  7 Joe Scully                12 LIMK              1:36.78S F      

Male  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Ciaran Trotman            15 LIMK              1:29.53S F      
  0 Callum Herdman            14 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Hugh Creaton              14 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  10-11 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             10 LIMK                39.28S F      
  2 Mary Carey                10 LIMK                43.18S F      
  3 Eve Scully                10 LIMK                44.60S F      
  8 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK                46.69S F      
  9 Rebecca Voye              11 LIMK                46.84S F      
 10 Lera Maltseva             11 LIMK                49.47S F      
 11 Emer Long                 11 LIMK                50.10S F      
 14 Shannon Smith             10 LIMK                52.06S F      
 16 Cheyenne Brennan          10 LIMK                53.75S F      
 20 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK                58.99S F      

Female  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Emma Carney               12 LIMK                43.30S F      
  6 Averil Clarke             12 LIMK                43.44S F      
  8 Lena O Sullivan           12 LIMK                46.44S F      
 11 Sadhbh Healy              12 LIMK                47.34S F      
 16 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK                48.40S F      
 18 Ashleigh Collins          12 LIMK                48.96S F      
 21 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK                51.41S F      
 22 Hannah Jones              13 LIMK                51.87S F      
  0 Aine O'Brien              13 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Ruth Creaton              14 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  09&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll              9 LIMK                43.31S F      

Male  10-11 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jakub Bajerski            11 LIMK                41.81S F      
  3 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK                44.90S F      
  5 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK                46.97S F      
  6 Ronan Barrett             11 LIMK                47.43S F      
  8 Domhnall Coffey           11 LIMK                47.94S F      
 10 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK                49.77S F      
 11 Michael O'Hanrahan        10 LIMK              1:01.92S F      
  0 Michail Lambert           11 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Stephen O'Brien           12 LIMK                40.00S F      
  3 Joe Scully                12 LIMK                44.09S F      
  4 Liam Nicholl              13 LIMK                44.25S F      
  5 Oisin McNamara            12 LIMK                44.65S F      

Male  14-15 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Ciaran Trotman            15 LIMK                40.63S F      
  0 Callum Herdman            14 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  10-11 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Eve Scully                10 LIMK                52.31S F      
  5 Mary Carey                10 LIMK                52.47S F      
  6 Rebecca Voye              11 LIMK                53.12S F      
 12 Shannon Smith             10 LIMK                55.05S F      
 13 Cheyenne Brennan          10 LIMK                55.60S F      
 16 Lera Maltseva             11 LIMK                57.63S F      
 17 Emer Long                 11 LIMK                59.88S F      
 20 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:26.38S F      

Female  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Lena O Sullivan           12 LIMK                47.19S F      
  6 Ashleigh Collins          12 LIMK                47.50S F      
  9 Hannah Jones              13 LIMK                50.47S F      
 11 Emma Carney               12 LIMK                51.50S F      
 15 Averil Clarke             12 LIMK                52.75S F      
  0 Aine O'Brien              13 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Ruth Creaton              14 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  09&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll              9 LIMK                56.44S F      

Male  10-11 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK                49.31S F      
  4 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK                53.43S F      
  5 Ronan Barrett             11 LIMK                54.15S F      
  7 Michael O'Hanrahan        10 LIMK                58.09S F      
  0 Michail Lambert           11 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Oisin McNamara            12 LIMK                43.96S F      
  3 Callum Mudge              13 LIMK                46.47S F      
  6 Stephen O'Brien           12 LIMK                51.56S F      
  0 Liam Nicholl              13 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Ciaran Trotman            15 LIMK                49.67S F      
  0 Callum Herdman            14 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Hugh Creaton              14 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  10-11 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             10 LIMK              1:16.96S F      
  2 Mary Carey                10 LIMK              1:17.75S F      
  4 Eve Scully                10 LIMK              1:23.22S F      
  5 Rebecca Voye              11 LIMK              1:26.63S F      
  9 Shannon Smith             10 LIMK              1:32.44S F      
 10 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK              1:33.00S F      
 12 Emer Long                 11 LIMK              1:33.19S F      
 16 Cheyenne Brennan          10 LIMK              1:38.66S F      
 20 Lera Maltseva             11 LIMK              1:43.16S F      

Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Averil Clarke             12 LIMK              1:18.10S F      
  9 Hannah Jones              13 LIMK              1:22.50S F      
 10 Emma Carney               12 LIMK              1:23.50S F      
 18 Lena O Sullivan           12 LIMK              1:28.46S F      
 20 Sadhbh Healy              12 LIMK              1:29.56S F      
 25 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK              1:34.66S F      
 27 Ashleigh Collins          12 LIMK              1:36.91S F      
 32 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK              1:41.97S F      
  0 Aine O'Brien              13 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Ruth Creaton              14 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  09&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll              9 LIMK              1:36.88S F      

Male  10-11 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              1:19.97S F      
  3 Domhnall Coffey           11 LIMK              1:25.19S F      
  4 Ronan Barrett             11 LIMK              1:26.14S F      
  5 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK              1:27.72S F      
  7 Jakub Bajerski            11 LIMK              1:28.28S F      
 10 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              1:30.90S F      
 11 Michael O'Hanrahan        10 LIMK              1:36.94S F      
  0 Michail Lambert           11 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Stephen O'Brien           12 LIMK              1:17.34S F      
  3 Oisin McNamara            12 LIMK              1:19.03S F      
  6 Callum Mudge              13 LIMK              1:21.19S F      
  8 Joe Scully                12 LIMK              1:28.19S F      
  0 Liam Nicholl              13 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Ciaran Trotman            15 LIMK              1:17.44S F      
  0 Callum Herdman            14 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Hugh Creaton              14 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  10-11 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             10 LIMK                40.93S F      
  3 Mary Carey                10 LIMK                41.65S F      
  5 Eve Scully                10 LIMK                44.34S F      
 10 Rebecca Voye              11 LIMK                49.93S F      
 12 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK                51.78S F      
 15 Cheyenne Brennan          10 LIMK              1:02.31S F      

Female  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Hannah Jones              13 LIMK                44.97S F      
  7 Averil Clarke             12 LIMK                45.13S F      
  9 Emma Carney               12 LIMK                49.59S F      
 11 Lena O Sullivan           12 LIMK                50.87S F      
 14 Sadhbh Healy              12 LIMK                51.00S F      
 18 Ashleigh Collins          12 LIMK                52.65S F      
 19 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK                52.75S F      
 20 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK              1:02.94S F      

Male  09&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll              9 LIMK                49.78S F      

Male  10-11 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Domhnall Coffey           11 LIMK                46.69S F      
  3 Jakub Bajerski            11 LIMK                46.90S F      
  4 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK                47.06S F      
  6 Ronan Barrett             11 LIMK                49.06S F      
  7 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK                53.47S F      
  8 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK                59.21S F      

Male  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Callum Mudge              13 LIMK                45.91S F      
  3 Joe Scully                12 LIMK                47.88S F      
  0 Liam Nicholl              13 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  14-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Ciaran Trotman            15 LIMK                39.27S F      
  0 Hugh Creaton              14 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Callum Herdman            14 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  10-11 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             10 LIMK                35.94S F      
  4 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK                41.82S F      
  5 Emer Long                 11 LIMK                42.09S F      
  7 Shannon Smith             10 LIMK                42.59S F      
 11 Lera Maltseva             11 LIMK                45.87S F      
 14 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK                51.43S F      

Female  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Sadhbh Healy              12 LIMK                40.53S F      
 16 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK                41.84S F      
 20 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK                44.53S F      
  0 Aine O'Brien              13 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Ruth Creaton              14 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  10-11 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jakub Bajerski            11 LIMK                36.34S F      
  2 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK                36.90S F      
  3 Domhnall Coffey           11 LIMK                37.19S F      
  6 Michael O'Hanrahan        10 LIMK                41.78S F      
  0 Michail Lambert           11 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Oisin McNamara            12 LIMK                34.46S F      
  4 Stephen O'Brien           12 LIMK                34.85S F      
  7 Callum Mudge              13 LIMK                38.06S F      
 11 Joe Scully                12 LIMK                42.18S F      

Male  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Hugh Creaton              14 LIMK                    NS F