Nenagh neptune Invitation 2013 16-Feb-13 SC Results

[one_fourth]

Nenagh Invitation 2013

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                    Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
              Nenagh neptune Invitation 2013  16-Feb-13 SC Meters              
                         LIMERICK SWIMMING CLUB [LIMK]                         

Male  10&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              3:18.47S F      
  2 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK              3:31.40S F      

Male  11-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              3:11.90S F      
  3 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              3:16.16S F      
  4 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              3:17.34S F      
  8 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              3:29.25S F      
  9 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK              3:34.10S F      

Male  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              3:19.75S F      

Female  10&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              3:21.57S F      

Female  11-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              3:24.56S F      
  7 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              3:26.00S F      
 14 Emer Long                 12 LIMK              3:41.62S F      
 15 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK              3:42.44S F      
 16 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              3:43.56S F      

Male  10&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK                37.66S F      
  2 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK                37.81S F      
  7 Darragh O'Connor           9 LIMK                44.10S F      
 14 David Doran                8 LIMK                49.91S F      

Male  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK                35.00S F      
  2 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK                36.09S F      
  3 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK                36.37S F      
  7 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK                39.84S F      
  8 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK                41.44S F      

Female  10&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                10 LIMK                37.22S F      
  3 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK                40.91S F      
  6 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK                43.16S F      
  7 Paula Neito                9 LIMK                43.91S F      
  9 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK                45.00S F      
 14 Grace Carter               9 LIMK                51.65S F      
 17 Jaydine Brennan            9 LIMK                54.44S F      

Female  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK                37.25S F      
 11 Emer Long                 12 LIMK                39.66S F      
 12 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK                39.75S F      
 16 Orla Conlon               11 LIMK                42.34S F      
 21 Ciara Marron              12 LIMK                47.94S F      
 22 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK                49.87S F      

Female  15-16 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK                30.88S F      

Male  10&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:34.22S F      
  2 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK              1:41.25S F      

Male  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              1:31.12S F      
  4 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:34.18S F      
  5 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK              1:37.50S F      
  6 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:38.37S F      
  7 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK              1:39.06S F      

Male  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              1:33.16S F      

Female  10&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:37.10S F      

Female  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:34.71S F      
  5 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:37.15S F      
 10 Emer Long                 12 LIMK              1:41.97S F      
 12 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              1:46.53S F      

Male  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK                45.37S F      
  5 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK                51.13S F      
  6 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK                52.31S F      
 13 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK                59.37S F      

Female  10&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito                9 LIMK                53.41S F      
  5 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK                59.31S F      
  6 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK                59.75S F      
  7 Jaydine Brennan            9 LIMK                59.79S F      
 10 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:04.38S F      

Female  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Orla Conlon               11 LIMK                49.97S F      
 14 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK                55.47S F      
 20 Ciara Marron              12 LIMK                57.94S F      
 22 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              1:02.62S F      

Male  10&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK                50.68S F      

Male  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK                54.93S F      

Male  13-14 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Joe Scully                13 LIMK                45.40S F      

Female  10&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito                9 LIMK                51.53S F      
  2 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK                52.83S F      
  4 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK                58.81S F      
  5 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:01.12S F      
  6 Grace Carter               9 LIMK              1:14.97S F      

Female  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emer Long                 12 LIMK                46.68S F      
  4 Orla Conlon               11 LIMK              1:03.13S F      
  5 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK              1:04.53S F      

Male  10&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:34.87S F      

Male  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:39.82S F      
  3 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              1:44.01S F      

Male  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              1:48.00S F      

Female  10&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:55.31S F      

Female  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:40.62S F      
  5 Emer Long                 12 LIMK              1:53.71S F      
  6 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:58.12S F      

Male  10&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 David Doran                8 LIMK                52.93S F      
 12 Darragh O'Connor           9 LIMK              1:02.81S F      

Male  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK                47.59S F      

Female  10&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK                46.63S F      
  3 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK                49.43S F      
  5 Paula Neito                9 LIMK                52.44S F      
  8 Grace Carter               9 LIMK                59.00S F      
 11 Jaydine Brennan            9 LIMK              1:02.92S F      

Female  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Orla Conlon               11 LIMK                50.86S F      
 14 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK                51.02S F      
 24 Ciara Marron              12 LIMK              1:02.38S F      
 25 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              1:09.84S F      

Male  10&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:18.50S F      
  2 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK              1:24.49S F      
 12 Darragh O'Connor           9 LIMK              1:49.29S F      
 13 David Doran                8 LIMK              1:59.47S F      

Male  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:15.13S F      
  3 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              1:20.75S F      
  6 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:24.59S F      
  9 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK              1:27.03S F      
 10 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK              1:27.27S F      
 14 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK              1:39.25S F      

Female  10&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:34.84S F      
  5 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:38.09S F      
  8 Paula Neito                9 LIMK              1:40.41S F      
 10 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:44.10S F      
 12 Grace Carter               9 LIMK              2:00.00S F      
 13 Jaydine Brennan            9 LIMK              2:07.03S F      

Female  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:29.44S F      
 12 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              1:31.03S F      
 13 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK              1:31.28S F      
 24 Orla Conlon               11 LIMK              1:41.01S F      
 28 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              1:50.44S F      
 31 Ciara Marron              12 LIMK              1:54.97S F      

Female  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              1:07.72S F      

Male  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:39.24S F      
  2 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              1:42.05S F      
  5 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK              1:49.22S F      
  6 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              1:55.90S F      

Female  10&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:45.09S F      

Female  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:42.66S F      
  7 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              1:54.53S F

[/three_fourth_last]