Nenagh Neptune Invitation 2015 21-Feb-15 Results

                Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
              Nenagh Neptune Invitation 2015  21-Feb-15 SC Meters              
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Female  08-09 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              3:09.71S F      
 
Female  10-11 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Mc Grath            11 LIMK              3:00.50S F      
  2 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              3:03.53S F      
  3 Charlie Drurey            11 LIMK              3:08.12S F      
  4 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              3:13.13S F      
  5 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              3:13.59S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              3:09.44S F      
 
Male  10-11 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              2:59.97S F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK              3:03.44S F      
  2 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK              3:33.15S F      
 
Female  08-09 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:40.34S F      
 
Female  10-11 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Mc Grath            11 LIMK              1:31.56S F      
  2 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              1:36.25S F      
  3 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              1:40.37S F      
  4 Charlie Drurey            11 LIMK              1:41.25S F      
  5 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:43.78S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              1:41.66S F      
 
Male  10-11 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:40.06S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK              1:44.59S F      
  2 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK              1:51.19S F      
 
Female  08-09 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Brennan               9 LIMK              1:02.25S F      
  3 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              1:06.07S F      
  4 Edie Reynolds              9 LIMK              1:06.59S F      
 
Female  10-11 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK                47.93S F      
  2 Aoife Cronin              10 LIMK                49.53S F      
  3 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK                52.50S F      
  6 Alisa Kalanova            10 LIMK                57.28S F      
  7 Claire Moltzer            11 LIMK                58.57S F      
  9 Katie Reynolds            11 LIMK              1:03.00S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK                52.00S F      
  6 Rachel Cleary             12 LIMK                55.97S F      
  9 Caoimhe O'Connor          13 LIMK                58.78S F      
 11 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK              1:01.79S F      
 12 Aoife Kennedy             12 LIMK              1:05.18S F      
 
Male  10-11 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK                56.69S F      
  3 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK                56.70S F      
  4 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK                56.97S F      
  5 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK                59.56S F      
  6 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:03.59S F      
  8 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK              1:04.71S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK                57.00S F      
 
Female  08-09 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              1:59.22S F      
  2 Lucy Brennan               9 LIMK              2:00.82S F      
  3 Edie Reynolds              9 LIMK              2:10.79S F      
 
Female  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Drurey            11 LIMK              1:38.38S F      
  2 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              1:39.30S F      
  3 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              1:41.57S F      
  4 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              1:41.81S F      
  5 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:46.81S F      
  6 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK              1:46.91S F      
  8 Aoife Cronin              10 LIMK              1:49.78S F      
 10 Katie Reynolds            11 LIMK              1:55.10S F      
 11 Alisa Kalanova            10 LIMK              1:55.15S F      
 12 Claire Moltzer            11 LIMK              1:56.94S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              1:37.56S F      
  2 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK              1:39.22S F      
  6 Rachel Cleary             12 LIMK              1:48.47S F      
  7 Caoimhe O'Connor          13 LIMK              1:50.65S F      
  8 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK              1:59.25S F      
  9 Aoife Kennedy             12 LIMK              2:00.06S F      
 
Male  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:45.56S F      
  2 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK              1:46.94S F      
  4 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK              1:50.63S F      
  5 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK              1:52.68S F      
  6 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              1:55.00S F      
  7 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK              1:55.50S F      
  8 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:57.78S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              1:46.84S F      
  7 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK              1:47.38S F      
 
Female  08-09 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:51.41S F      
 
Female  08-09 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              3:37.87S F      
 
Female  10-11 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Mc Grath            11 LIMK              3:25.18S F      
  2 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              3:41.22S F      
 
Female  10-11 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK                46.46S F      
  2 Eva Long                  11 LIMK                49.94S F      
 
Male  10-11 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK                46.37S F      
 
Female  10-11 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Drurey            11 LIMK              1:46.40S F      
  2 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              1:55.03S F      
  3 Laura Mc Grath            11 LIMK              1:55.60S F      
  0 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              1:45.59S F      
 
Female  08-09 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Brennan               9 LIMK                50.72S F      
  2 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK                53.75S F      
  3 Edie Reynolds              9 LIMK                57.12S F      
 
Female  10-11 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK                46.41S F      
  3 Aoife Cronin              10 LIMK                47.84S F      
  4 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK                50.28S F      
  5 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK                52.06S F      
  6 Claire Moltzer            11 LIMK                52.31S F      
  9 Alisa Kalanova            10 LIMK                53.00S F      
 10 Katie Reynolds            11 LIMK                53.31S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK                44.22S F      
  8 Rachel Cleary             12 LIMK                50.78S F      
  9 Caoimhe O'Connor          13 LIMK                51.72S F      
 11 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK                54.84S F      
 12 Aoife Kennedy             12 LIMK                57.19S F      
 
Male  10-11 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK                47.38S F      
  2 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK                49.16S F      
  3 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK                49.78S F      
  4 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK                50.12S F      
  7 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK                54.69S F      
  9 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK                58.47S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK                45.16S F      
  7 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK                51.25S F      
 
Female  08-09 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              1:35.04S F      
  2 Lucy Brennan               9 LIMK              1:39.94S F      
  3 Edie Reynolds              9 LIMK              1:49.29S F      
 
Female  10-11 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              1:30.79S F      
  2 Aoife Cronin              10 LIMK              1:31.69S F      
  3 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK              1:33.00S F      
  4 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:34.81S F      
  5 Claire Moltzer            11 LIMK              1:39.03S F      
  6 Alisa Kalanova            10 LIMK              1:40.28S F      
  9 Katie Reynolds            11 LIMK              1:41.12S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK              1:27.59S F      
  9 Rachel Cleary             12 LIMK              1:36.22S F      
 11 Caoimhe O'Connor          13 LIMK              1:39.00S F      
 13 Aoife Kennedy             12 LIMK              1:42.16S F      
 14 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK              1:43.12S F      
 
Male  10-11 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK              1:26.28S F      
  3 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK              1:28.65S F      
  5 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:37.35S F      
  6 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK              1:38.28S F      
  7 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK              1:38.50S F      
  8 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              1:39.06S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK              1:25.09S F      
  6 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              1:30.00S F      
  7 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK              1:30.03S F