Nenagh Neptune Invitational Gala 17-Oct-15 SC Meters

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
              Nenagh Neptune Invational Gala  17-Oct-15 SC Meters              
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Male  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Oliver Corbett            12 LIMK              3:01.18S F      
 
Female  09-10 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              3:09.07S F      
 
Female  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK              3:03.65S F      
  7 Aoife Cronin              11 LIMK              3:12.10S F      
  8 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              3:12.68S F      
 
Male  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Oliver Corbett            12 LIMK              1:40.90S F      
 
Female  09-10 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              1:38.40S F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Aoife Cronin              11 LIMK              1:41.01S F      
  6 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK              1:41.77S F      
  8 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              1:46.54S F      
 
Male  07-08 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Denis O'Brien              8 LIMK              1:03.89S F      
 
Male  09-10 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK                59.10S F      
  0 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK                54.98S F      
 
Male  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Shane Doyle               12 LIMK                48.29S F      
  3 Francis O'Meara           12 LIMK                51.67S F      
  5 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK                52.86S F      
  6 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK                54.41S F      
 
Male  13-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Barra Coffey              13 LIMK                51.10S F      
 
Female  09-10 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roisin Ni Ryan            10 LIMK                52.29S F      
  3 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK                52.83S F      
  6 Emma O'Flaherty           10 LIMK                58.23S F      
 10 Ella Hayde                10 LIMK                59.80S F      
 13 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK              1:02.75S F      
 14 Kirsten Hegerty            9 LIMK              1:04.18S F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Hannah O'Flanagans        11 LIMK                52.62S F      
  8 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK                56.01S F      
 11 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK                56.25S F      
 13 Caoimhe Moore             12 LIMK                56.97S F      
 15 Faye Fennessy             11 LIMK                58.43S F      
 18 Rose Clancy               11 LIMK              1:00.08S F      
 
Female  13-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Amy Warrington            13 LIMK                54.26S F      
  6 Rachel Hartigan           13 LIMK                54.75S F      
  8 Amber Ferns               13 LIMK                59.16S F      
 
Male  07-08 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Denis O'Brien              8 LIMK              1:56.86S F      
 
Male  09-10 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK              1:49.60S F      
  3 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK              1:51.21S F      
 
Male  11-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver Corbett            12 LIMK              1:33.47S F      
  2 Shane Doyle               12 LIMK              1:35.62S F      
  3 Francis O'Meara           12 LIMK              1:36.58S F      
  4 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              1:40.19S F      
  6 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK              1:44.95S F      
 
Male  13-14 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Barra Coffey              13 LIMK              1:50.37S F      
 
Female  09-10 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roisin Ni Ryan            10 LIMK              1:39.46S F      
  2 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              1:42.85S F      
  3 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK              1:42.99S F      
  5 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK              1:51.29S F      
 12 Ella Hayde                10 LIMK              1:59.35S F      
 15 Kirsten Hegerty            9 LIMK              2:07.51S F      
 17 Emma O'Flaherty           10 LIMK              2:11.52S F      
 
Female  11-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aoife Cronin              11 LIMK              1:35.39S F      
  2 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK              1:35.45S F      
  5 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK              1:38.95S F      
  7 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              1:44.32S F      
  8 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK              1:45.91S F      
 10 Hannah O'Flanagans        11 LIMK              1:49.82S F      
 14 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK              1:54.36S F      
 15 Caoimhe Moore             12 LIMK              1:54.95S F      
 18 Rose Clancy               11 LIMK              2:02.12S F      
  0 Faye Fennessy             11 LIMK              1:49.01S F      
 
Female  13-14 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Rachel Hartigan           13 LIMK              1:44.28S F      
  7 Amber Ferns               13 LIMK              1:50.31S F      
 13 Amy Warrington            13 LIMK              1:57.10S F      
 
Male  09-10 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK                58.61S F      
 
Male  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver Corbett            12 LIMK                42.28S F      
  4 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK                52.85S F      
 
Female  09-10 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roisin Ni Ryan            10 LIMK                45.81S F      
  2 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK                54.69S F      
  0 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK                50.80S F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK                46.80S F      
  4 Aoife Cronin              11 LIMK                47.61S F      
  7 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK                53.30S F      
  8 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK                54.46S F      
 
Male  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Oliver Corbett            12 LIMK              1:51.81S F      
 
Female  09-10 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              2:00.58S F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aoife Cronin              11 LIMK              1:44.26S F      
 10 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              1:58.97S F      
 
Male  07-08 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Denis O'Brien              8 LIMK                53.35S F      
 
Male  09-10 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK                46.96S F      
  2 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK                49.75S F      
 
Male  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shane Doyle               12 LIMK                44.91S F      
  2 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK                46.15S F      
  3 Francis O'Meara           12 LIMK                46.27S F      
  4 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK                46.37S F      
 
Male  13-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Barra Coffey              13 LIMK                52.74S F      
 
Female  09-10 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roisin Ni Ryan            10 LIMK                43.07S F      
  2 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK                49.52S F      
  6 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK                53.02S F      
 10 Emma O'Flaherty           10 LIMK                53.84S F      
 12 Ella Hayde                10 LIMK                56.70S F      
 16 Kirsten Hegerty            9 LIMK              1:00.20S F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK                46.26S F      
  4 Hannah O'Flanagans        11 LIMK                47.82S F      
  9 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK                50.42S F      
 11 Faye Fennessy             11 LIMK                50.51S F      
 12 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK                50.75S F      
 14 Caoimhe Moore             12 LIMK                51.87S F      
 16 Rose Clancy               11 LIMK                53.59S F      
 
Female  13-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Rachel Hartigan           13 LIMK                48.29S F      
  7 Amber Ferns               13 LIMK                51.05S F      
 10 Amy Warrington            13 LIMK                57.73S F      
 
Male  07-08 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Denis O'Brien              8 LIMK              1:46.07S F      
 
Male  09-10 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK              1:33.73S F      
  4 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK              1:38.58S F      
 
Male  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Francis O'Meara           12 LIMK              1:19.77S F      
  6 Shane Doyle               12 LIMK              1:28.32S F      
  7 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              1:28.53S F      
  8 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK              1:30.22S F      
 
Male  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Barra Coffey              13 LIMK              1:46.89S F      
 
Female  09-10 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roisin Ni Ryan            10 LIMK              1:26.22S F      
  2 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK              1:30.44S F      
  4 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK              1:34.69S F      
  9 Kirsten Hegerty            9 LIMK              1:41.84S F      
 12 Ella Hayde                10 LIMK              1:43.18S F      
 19 Emma O'Flaherty           10 LIMK              1:50.31S F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK              1:30.43S F      
 11 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK              1:32.38S F      
 14 Faye Fennessy             11 LIMK              1:37.67S F      
 17 Hannah O'Flanagans        11 LIMK              1:40.43S F      
 18 Caoimhe Moore             12 LIMK              1:41.92S F      
 20 Rose Clancy               11 LIMK              1:44.75S F      
 23 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK              1:47.12S F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Amber Ferns               13 LIMK              1:26.65S F      
 19 Rachel Hartigan           13 LIMK              1:32.56S F      
  0 Amy Warrington            13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  09-10 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK                41.93S F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK                40.22S F      
 
Female  09-10 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK                58.09S F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Aoife Cronin              11 LIMK                49.50S F      
 
Male  07-08 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Denis O'Brien              8 LIMK                49.64S F      
 
Male  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Shane Doyle               12 LIMK                40.67S F      
    Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK                42.48S F      
    Conor Hartney             11 LIMK                42.81S F      
 
Female  09-10 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Roisin Ni Ryan            10 LIMK                41.23S F      
    Emma O'Flaherty           10 LIMK                53.30S F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Rose Clancy               11 LIMK                51.17S F      
 
Female  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Rachel Hartigan           13 LIMK                43.10S F