North Munster Champ 25-Apr-15 to 26-Apr-15 SC Results

                  Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
             North Munster Champ  25-Apr-15 to 26-Apr-15 SC Meters             
 
Female  07-11 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              6:33.03S F      
  4 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              6:35.86S F      
  5 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              6:36.24S F      
  7 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              6:57.41S F      
 
Female  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              5:18.64S F      
 
Male  07-11 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              5:19.26S F      
  2 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              5:41.94S F      
  3 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              6:07.50S F      
 
Male  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              6:43.68S F      
  6 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK              7:04.46S F      
 
Male  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK              4:50.67S F      
  3 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              4:52.51S F      
 
Male  16-17 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              4:44.38S F      
 
Female  07-11 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK              2:58.67S F      
  5 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              3:26.58S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Caoimhe Killeen           13 LIMK              3:05.45S F      
  8 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              3:11.64S F      
 11 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              3:16.28S F      
 13 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              3:17.56S F      
 
Male  07-11 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              3:11.25S F      
 
Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              2:43.26S F      
 
Female  07-11 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK              2:57.72S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Caoimhe Killeen           13 LIMK              2:58.73S F      
 
Male  07-11 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              2:49.87S F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              2:41.07S F      
  7 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              3:08.79S F      
 
Female  07-11 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito               11 LIMK              3:10.15S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              3:14.71S F      
  5 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              3:27.97S F      
  9 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              3:48.06S F      
  0 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              3:34.70S F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              2:53.27S F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              3:25.03S F      
 
Female  07-11 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK              3:11.32S F      
 
Male  16-17 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              2:35.84S F      
 
Female  07-11 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              2:59.60S F      
  8 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              3:06.17S F      
  9 Charley Drury             11 LIMK              3:06.39S F      
 14 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK              3:25.64S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              2:31.23S F      
  8 Caoimhe Killeen           13 LIMK              2:42.79S F      
 10 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              2:46.87S F      
 14 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              2:50.22S F      
 19 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              2:53.39S F      
 30 Rachel Cleary             12 LIMK              3:15.95S F      
 33 Caoimhe O'Connor          13 LIMK              3:21.83S F      
 36 Emma Moltzer              13 LIMK              3:24.44S F      
 37 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK              3:25.12S F      
 
Male  07-11 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              2:31.34S F      
  5 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK              3:14.93S F      
  6 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              3:18.57S F      
  7 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK              3:21.14S F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK              2:16.43S F      
  2 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              2:19.40S F      
  3 Michail Lambert           14 LIMK              2:21.27S F      
 10 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              2:43.22S F      
 
Male  16-17 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              2:13.77S F      
 
Female  07-11 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK                48.56S F      
  5 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK                50.01S F      
  8 Hannah O'Flanagan         11 LIMK                51.99S F      
 13 Faye Fennessy             10 LIMK                55.64S F      
 14 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK                55.87S F      
  0 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK                50.60S F      
  0 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK                49.01S F      
  0 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK                51.71S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK                48.93S F      
  9 Rachel Cleary             12 LIMK                49.65S F      
 10 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK                49.84S F      
 11 Emma Moltzer              13 LIMK                50.85S F      
 13 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK                53.74S F      
 14 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK                53.78S F      
  0 Caoimhe O'Connor          13 LIMK                48.29S F      
 
Male  07-11 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK                46.98S F      
  3 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK                47.54S F      
  4 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK                48.80S F      
  5 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK                48.83S F      
  6 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK                49.18S F      
  7 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK                49.23S F      
  9 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK                52.62S F      
  0 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK                46.40S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK                30.20S F      
  3 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK                44.02S F      
  8 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK                54.09S F      
 
Female  07-11 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito               11 LIMK              1:31.06S F      
  3 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:46.59S F      
  4 Charley Drury             11 LIMK              1:47.60S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              1:31.02S F      
  4 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:36.29S F      
  8 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:38.44S F      
 14 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              1:42.09S F      
 16 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              1:42.86S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:18.50S F      
 13 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              1:56.88S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK              1:19.33S F      
  2 Michail Lambert           14 LIMK              1:26.28S F      
  7 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              1:35.97S F      
 
Female  07-11 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK                55.82S F      
  8 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK              1:10.36S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK              1:02.60S F      
  0 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK                56.17S F      
  0 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK              1:00.51S F      
 
Male  07-11 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK                45.76S F      
  3 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK                53.03S F      
  0 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK                45.40S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK                30.57S F      
 
Male  14-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK                34.36S F      
 
Male  16-17 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK                30.87S F      
 
Female  07-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito               11 LIMK              1:22.64S F      
  3 Charley Drury             11 LIMK              1:38.00S F      
  4 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:39.17S F      
  6 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK              1:46.68S F      
  7 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              1:46.80S F      
  9 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              1:49.26S F      
 12 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              1:52.53S F      
 15 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK              1:57.55S F      
 16 Hannah O'Flanagan         11 LIMK              1:57.98S F      
 18 Faye Fennessy             10 LIMK              2:03.04S F      
 21 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK              2:09.59S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              1:37.24S F      
  6 Caoimhe O'Connor          13 LIMK              1:40.81S F      
  8 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK              1:42.69S F      
 10 Rachel Cleary             12 LIMK              1:43.77S F      
 12 Emma Moltzer              13 LIMK              1:45.51S F      
 19 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK              1:50.67S F      
 20 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK              1:51.97S F      
 21 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK              1:57.06S F      
 
Male  07-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:34.26S F      
  3 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK              1:40.47S F      
  4 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK              1:44.57S F      
  7 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:48.79S F      
  8 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK              1:50.01S F      
 10 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              1:53.41S F      
 12 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK              2:02.27S F      
 13 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK              2:02.58S F      
  0 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK              1:39.40S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK              1:37.41S F      
  7 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              1:41.14S F      
 12 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK              1:53.15S F      
 
Female  07-11 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:22.92S F      
  4 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:23.38S F      
  7 Charley Drury             11 LIMK              1:26.61S F      
  9 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:28.07S F      
 10 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              1:30.28S F      
 12 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              1:31.76S F      
 14 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              1:34.31S F      
 15 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK              1:35.41S F      
 18 Hannah O'Flanagan         11 LIMK              1:40.47S F      
 19 Faye Fennessy             10 LIMK              1:40.49S F      
 21 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK              1:43.28S F      
 23 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK              1:44.33S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              1:11.12S F      
  5 Caoimhe Killeen           13 LIMK              1:15.00S F      
  6 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:15.18S F      
  7 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              1:16.99S F      
  8 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              1:17.02S F      
 16 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              1:24.75S F      
 18 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK              1:25.24S F      
 27 Rachel Cleary             12 LIMK              1:30.21S F      
 33 Caoimhe O'Connor          13 LIMK              1:32.43S F      
 35 Emma Moltzer              13 LIMK              1:33.26S F      
 37 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK              1:33.75S F      
 38 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK              1:34.98S F      
 43 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK              1:39.05S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eve Scully                14 LIMK              1:06.62S F      
 
Male  07-11 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              1:11.21S F      
  3 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:18.46S F      
  4 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK              1:21.85S F      
  5 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK              1:24.75S F      
  6 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK              1:32.70S F      
  7 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              1:32.75S F      
  8 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK              1:33.05S F      
  9 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:33.54S F      
 11 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK              1:37.01S F      
 18 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK              1:53.44S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              1:25.26S F      
 10 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK              1:28.58S F      
 16 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK              1:38.52S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK              1:03.92S F      
  5 Michail Lambert           14 LIMK              1:04.45S F      
  8 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              1:06.68S F      
 17 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              1:14.98S F      
 
Male  16-17 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              1:03.75S F      
 
Female  07-11 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito               11 LIMK                42.44S F      
  6 Hannah O'Flanagan         11 LIMK                56.51S F      
  7 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK                56.52S F      
  8 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK                56.73S F      
 10 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK                58.63S F      
 12 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK              1:00.86S F      
 13 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              1:01.27S F      
 14 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              1:02.63S F      
 16 Faye Fennessy             10 LIMK              1:04.54S F      
 17 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK              1:08.25S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Rachel Cleary             12 LIMK                52.99S F      
  7 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK                53.24S F      
  9 Emma Moltzer              13 LIMK                53.59S F      
 11 Caoimhe O'Connor          13 LIMK                54.50S F      
 16 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK                57.47S F      
 17 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK                58.52S F      
 18 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK              1:01.84S F      
 
Male  07-11 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK                54.22S F      
  2 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK                55.00S F      
  5 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK                57.08S F      
  6 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK                58.44S F      
  8 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK              1:00.37S F      
 10 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              1:01.91S F      
 12 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:03.24S F      
 13 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK              1:06.42S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK                36.59S F      
 13 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK                59.54S F      
 
Female  07-11 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:37.69S F      
  4 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:38.06S F      
  6 Charley Drury             11 LIMK              1:39.16S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Caoimhe Killeen           13 LIMK              1:23.44S F      
  9 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              1:32.84S F      
 14 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              1:36.29S F      
 
Male  07-11 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              1:21.35S F      
  3 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:38.31S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK              1:46.21S F      
 16 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              1:48.99S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              1:18.44S F      
  8 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              1:28.79S F      
 
Female  07-11 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK                39.72S F      
  3 Hannah O'Flanagan         11 LIMK                43.79S F      
  5 Faye Fennessy             10 LIMK                47.02S F      
  6 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK                47.62S F      
 
Female  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eve Scully                14 LIMK                29.84S F      
 
Male  07-11 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK                42.48S F      
  3 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK                54.09S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK                43.30S F      
 
Male  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michail Lambert           14 LIMK                28.83S F      
 
Female  07-11 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:41.12S F      
 
Male  07-11 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:43.66S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:17.15S F      
 
Male  16-17 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              1:06.94S F