North Munster Championships 01 – 02 Mar 13 Askeaton

[one_fourth]

North Munster Championships

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                    Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
         North Munster Championships  01-Mar-13 to 02-Mar-13 SC Meters         
                         LIMERICK SWIMMING CLUB [LIMK]                         

Female  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              2:54.06S F      

Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              2:40.01S F      
  2 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              2:43.52S F      
  3 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              2:50.31S F      
  4 Cliodhna O'Shea           13 LIMK              2:57.65S F      
  8 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              3:11.61S F      
  9 Emma Carney               13 LIMK              3:11.63S F      
 10 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              3:14.44S F      

Female  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              2:50.69S F      
  0 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  16-17 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              2:49.52S F      

Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              3:12.30S F      
  2 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              3:19.86S F      

Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              2:55.42S F      
  3 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              3:16.04S F      

Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK              2:44.68S F      
  3 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              2:47.94S F      

Male  16-17 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Dillon               17 LIMK              2:29.73S F      

Female  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              5:58.71S F      
  3 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              6:16.03S F      
  4 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              6:18.64S F      

Female  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              4:49.30S F      
  2 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK              5:23.40S F      
  3 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              5:25.81S F      

Female  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK              5:10.95S F      

Male  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              5:18.21S F      
  2 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              5:33.04S F      

Male  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              5:39.16S F      
  2 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              6:23.68S F      
  0 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              4:52.21S F      
  2 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              5:05.96S F      

Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              2:28.48S F      
  2 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              2:31.60S F      
  4 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              2:53.29S F      
  5 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              2:54.80S F      
  7 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK              3:09.81S F      

Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              2:19.52S F      
  3 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              2:25.81S F      
  4 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              2:26.46S F      
  5 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK              2:34.11S F      
  6 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              2:36.49S F      
  8 Cliodhna O'Shea           13 LIMK              2:38.02S F      
 11 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              2:43.14S F      
 12 Emma Carney               13 LIMK              2:43.75S F      
 14 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              2:50.20S F      
 16 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              2:53.08S F      
 19 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              3:05.24S F      
 20 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              3:08.95S F      
 22 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              3:10.55S F      
  0 Emer Boland               12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK              2:19.93S F      
  2 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK              2:25.50S F      
  3 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              2:27.68S F      
  4 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              2:28.48S F      
  6 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              2:32.59S F      
 15 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK              3:05.01S F      
  0 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              2:31.65S F      
  2 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              2:51.30S F      
  4 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              2:56.89S F      
  6 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK              3:00.32S F      
  7 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK              3:03.82S F      

Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              2:38.75S F      
  3 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              2:39.17S F      
  4 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK              2:44.87S F      
  5 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              2:49.27S F      
  8 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              3:01.50S F      
  9 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK              3:01.62S F      

Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              2:19.08S F      
  4 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK              2:25.13S F      
  5 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              2:27.14S F      
  6 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK              2:28.89S F      
  7 Adam Kennedy              15 LIMK              2:29.69S F      
  0 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  16-17 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK              2:18.50S F      

Female  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK                49.56S F      
  4 Paula Neito                9 LIMK                50.29S F      
  5 Orla Conlon               11 LIMK                50.37S F      
  8 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK                55.27S F      

Female  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Ciara Marron              12 LIMK                58.92S F      
 12 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              1:05.78S F      

Female  16-17 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Eimear Hickey             17 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK                37.97S F      
  6 David Doran                8 LIMK                52.49S F      
 10 Darragh O'Connor           9 LIMK                59.06S F      

Male  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK                43.48S F      
  8 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK                44.80S F      
  9 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK                45.51S F      
 10 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK                46.39S F      

Male  14-15 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Adam Kennedy              15 LIMK                35.98S F      

Male  16-17 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                31.91S F      

Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:39.58S F      
  3 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              1:46.75S F      
  6 Orla Conlon               11 LIMK              1:54.49S F      
  7 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK              1:57.34S F      
 10 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              2:03.58S F      

Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              1:31.30S F      
  4 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              1:34.52S F      
 11 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK              1:40.19S F      
 12 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              1:40.46S F      
 13 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              1:44.37S F      
 22 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:56.22S F      
 25 Ciara Marron              12 LIMK              2:07.05S F      
  0 Emer Boland               12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK              1:29.36S F      
  2 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              1:34.56S F      
  3 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              1:35.15S F      
  0 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK              1:43.02S F      
  0 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  16-17 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              1:28.97S F      

Male  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:29.88S F      
  3 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:39.47S F      
  4 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:54.17S F      
  5 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK              2:02.41S F      

Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              1:29.71S F      
  2 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              1:33.75S F      
  3 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              1:45.63S F      
  5 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              1:53.83S F      

Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              1:26.04S F      
  4 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK              1:29.09S F      
  0 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  16-17 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Collins              16 LIMK              1:15.91S F      
  2 Luke Dillon               17 LIMK              1:17.87S F      

Female  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Carey                11 LIMK                38.91S F      
  5 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK                50.24S F      
  6 Paula Neito                9 LIMK                51.29S F      
  7 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK                51.89S F      
  8 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK                57.35S F      
  9 Orla Conlon               11 LIMK                59.59S F      
 11 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK              1:01.81S F      
 12 Jaydine Brennan            9 LIMK              1:24.87S F      

Female  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cliodhna O'Shea           13 LIMK                36.36S F      
  2 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK                38.30S F      
  4 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK                42.66S F      
  5 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK                44.29S F      

Female  14-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK                35.71S F      
  3 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK                42.31S F      
  0 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  16-17 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK                35.21S F      

Male  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK                41.81S F      
  4 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK                46.49S F      
  8 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK                48.68S F      
  9 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK                50.74S F      
 11 Darragh O'Connor           9 LIMK              1:02.62S F      

Male  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK                36.96S F      
  2 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK                42.56S F      
  7 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK                49.32S F      
  8 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK                52.08S F      

Male  14-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK                35.19S F      

Male  16-17 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                28.60S F      
  2 Luke Dillon               17 LIMK                29.20S F      

Female  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:30.97S F      
  2 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:30.99S F      
  4 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:36.73S F      
  5 Paula Neito                9 LIMK              1:44.50S F      
  6 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:46.05S F      
  8 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK              1:48.90S F      
  9 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:50.08S F      
 10 Orla Conlon               11 LIMK              1:50.80S F      
 11 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:53.73S F      
 15 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK              2:03.96S F      
 17 Jaydine Brennan            9 LIMK              2:17.86S F      

Female  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              1:34.68S F      
  4 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:39.01S F      
  5 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:39.75S F      
 16 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              2:19.60S F      
  0 Emer Boland               12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK              1:35.60S F      

Male  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:33.54S F      
  5 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK              1:37.98S F      
  7 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK              1:41.31S F      
 11 David Doran                8 LIMK              2:12.17S F      
  0 Darragh O'Connor           9 LIMK              2:07.11S F      

Male  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              1:38.46S F      
  7 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK              1:43.64S F      
  8 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK              1:44.48S F      

Male  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Adam Kennedy              15 LIMK              1:22.44S F      

Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:16.79S F      
  3 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:22.43S F      
 10 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:36.15S F      
 12 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:37.93S F      
 14 Paula Neito                9 LIMK              1:38.38S F      
 16 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:41.19S F      
 17 Orla Conlon               11 LIMK              1:41.23S F      
 21 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK              1:44.44S F      
 23 Jaydine Brennan            9 LIMK              2:04.70S F      

Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              1:05.99S F      
  3 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              1:07.81S F      
  4 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              1:09.58S F      
  7 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK              1:13.12S F      
  9 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              1:14.44S F      
 11 Emma Carney               13 LIMK              1:16.51S F      
 14 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              1:18.37S F      
 24 Ciara Marron              12 LIMK              1:51.32S F      
 25 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              1:54.09S F      
  0 Emer Boland               12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK              1:05.54S F      
  3 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK              1:05.93S F      
  4 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              1:08.14S F      
  7 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              1:08.98S F      
  8 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              1:09.20S F      
 15 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK              1:14.15S F      
 19 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              1:16.22S F      

Female  16-17 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Eimear Hickey             17 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Darragh O'Connor           9 LIMK              1:44.30S F      
  9 David Doran                8 LIMK              1:51.42S F      

Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK              1:13.36S F      
  0 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              1:04.62S F      
  6 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK              1:06.32S F      
  7 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              1:06.63S F      
 10 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK              1:07.84S F      

Male  16-17 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Dillon               17 LIMK                59.20S F      
  3 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK              1:00.47S F      

Female  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Paula Neito                9 LIMK                52.44S F      
  5 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK                57.44S F      
  8 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK                59.18S F      
 10 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:00.67S F      
 12 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:02.52S F      
 13 Jaydine Brennan            9 LIMK              1:05.13S F      

Female  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK                47.82S F      
 11 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK                56.39S F      
 12 Emer Long                 13 LIMK                56.68S F      
 14 Ciara Marron              12 LIMK                57.04S F      
 18 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              1:04.47S F      
  0 Emer Boland               12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK                41.77S F      
  0 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  16-17 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK                42.16S F      

Male  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK                50.08S F      
 10 Darragh O'Connor           9 LIMK              1:10.98S F      
 12 David Doran                8 LIMK              1:22.91S F      

Male  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK                41.41S F      
  2 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK                42.58S F      
  3 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK                51.29S F      
  0 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK                40.54S F      

Male  16-17 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Collins              16 LIMK                34.37S F      
  2 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                35.48S F      

Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              1:19.92S F      
  3 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:30.65S F      
  5 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:32.78S F      
  9 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:44.44S F      
 10 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK              1:45.33S F      

Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              1:17.54S F      
  3 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              1:18.70S F      
  4 Cliodhna O'Shea           13 LIMK              1:19.22S F      
  5 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              1:26.38S F      
  6 Emma Carney               13 LIMK              1:26.75S F      
  7 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              1:33.08S F      
  9 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              1:35.16S F      
 10 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:37.24S F      
 11 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:37.57S F      
 12 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              1:40.17S F      

Female  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK              1:14.62S F      
 12 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK              1:33.20S F      
  0 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              1:31.79S F      

Female  16-17 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Eimear Hickey             17 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              1:24.24S F      
  2 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:24.39S F      
  3 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:29.75S F      
  5 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:35.92S F      
  6 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK              1:37.41S F      
  7 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK              1:42.28S F      

Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK              1:36.49S F      
  0 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              1:37.92S F      

Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              1:22.20S F      
  0 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Adam Kennedy              15 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK                52.46S F      

Female  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK                34.14S F      
 17 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK                49.46S F      
 18 Ciara Marron              12 LIMK              1:00.22S F      

Female  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK                31.75S F      
  3 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK                32.48S F      
  5 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK                33.66S F      
  0 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 David Doran                8 LIMK                56.11S F      

Male  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK                31.83S F      

Male  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK                28.88S F      

Male  16-17 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                25.64S F      
  3 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK                27.26S F      
  6 Adam Collins              16 LIMK                29.98S F      

Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              1:24.59S F      
  2 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:42.15S F      
  3 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:42.64S F      

Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              1:14.24S F      
  4 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              1:26.72S F      
  8 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:53.87S F      
  0 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK              1:14.11S F      
  2 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              1:16.82S F      

Female  16-17 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              1:21.33S F      
  0 Eimear Hickey             17 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              1:31.86S F      
  2 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:39.04S F      

Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK              1:25.35S F      

Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              1:19.33S F      

Male  16-17 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Dillon               17 LIMK              1:06.20S F      
  3 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK              1:12.87S F

[/three_fourth_last]