North Munster Championships Askeaton Results (Limerick Only)

[one_fourth]

North Munsters 2012

McCarthy Shield 2012

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

 

                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB
         North Munster Championships  10-Mar-12 to 11-Mar-12 SC Meters
                         LIMERICK SWIMMING CLUB

                                [LIMK]



Female  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Alex O'Connor             10 LIMK              3:09.71S F
  3 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              3:11.66S F
  4 Mary Carey                10 LIMK              3:14.80S F
  5 Eve Scully                10 LIMK              3:19.96S F      

Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Liza Dundon               13 LIMK              2:56.43S F
  2 Ciara Olsthoorn           13 LIMK              2:58.45S F
  4 Averil Clarke             12 LIMK              3:12.14S F
  5 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              3:12.52S F      

Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              2:55.59S F
  2 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              3:18.56S F
  3 Aaron Carroll              9 LIMK              3:19.91S F      

Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              2:49.31S F      

Female  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              5:44.62S F
  2 Mary Carey                10 LIMK              6:06.53S F
  3 Alex O'Connor             10 LIMK              6:06.70S F      

Female  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Ellen Carey               13 LIMK              5:01.66S F
  2 Shona Hickey              12 LIMK              5:10.19S F
  7 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              5:45.65S F
 10 Averil Clarke             12 LIMK              6:06.41S F      

Male  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              5:22.10S F
  2 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              6:08.80S F
  3 Aaron Carroll              9 LIMK              6:11.08S F
  4 Jakub Bajerski            11 LIMK              6:27.41S F      

Male  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK              5:08.39S F
  2 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              5:21.43S F
  3 Stephen O'Brien           12 LIMK              6:06.96S F
  4 Oisin McNamara            12 LIMK              6:25.65S F      

Male  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Bobby Kaghazchi           14 LIMK              5:12.11S F      

Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK              3:11.38S F
  6 Rebecca Voye              11 LIMK              3:19.89S F      

Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Ellie O'Connor            13 LIMK              2:35.04S F
  3 Sinead O'Hanrahan         13 LIMK              2:41.22S F
  4 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK              2:41.45S F
  9 Emma Carney               12 LIMK              2:58.08S F
 11 Hannah Jones              13 LIMK              2:59.05S F
 13 Sadhbh Healy              12 LIMK              3:11.69S F
 15 Lena O'Sullivan           12 LIMK              3:13.66S F      

Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Mia Scully                14 LIMK              2:37.61S F
  3 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK              2:49.17S F
  5 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK              2:52.18S F      

Female  16-17 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Guinane             16 LIMK              2:41.15S F
  2 Oonagh Coughlan           16 LIMK              2:44.02S F
  0 Una Kehily                16 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Willam Cahill             11 LIMK              2:42.15S F
  2 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK              3:09.52S F
  3 Ronan Barrett             11 LIMK              3:13.66S F      

Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Blackwell         13 LIMK              2:31.17S F
  2 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              2:40.16S F
  4 Oisin McNamara            12 LIMK              3:01.51S F
  5 Callum Mudge              13 LIMK              3:04.58S F
  8 Joe Scully                12 LIMK              3:18.66S F      

Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Jack Feane                14 LIMK              2:30.64S F
  4 Niall Keating             15 LIMK              2:37.99S F
  8 Callum Herdman            14 LIMK              2:43.58S F
  9 Ciaran Trotman            15 LIMK              2:50.83S F
  0 Kesav Vijayagopal         14 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  16-17 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Niall Harty               16 LIMK              2:30.87S F
  0 Michal Lubinske           16 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  18-21 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Shane kelliher            19 LIMK              2:57.83S F      

Female  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Shannon Smith             10 LIMK                46.37S F
  4 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK                46.51S F
  7 Cheyenne Brennan          10 LIMK                51.51S F
  8 Amy Brennan                9 LIMK                54.96S F      

Female  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Cliodhna O'Shea           12 LIMK                37.83S F
  7 Ellie O'Connor            13 LIMK                39.98S F
 11 Aine O'Brien              13 LIMK                46.07S F
 13 Ashleigh Collins          12 LIMK                47.29S F
 14 Ruth Creaton              12 LIMK                49.28S F
 15 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK                49.49S F
 16 Aisling Clarke            12 LIMK                49.56S F
 17 Emer Long                 12 LIMK                49.84S F
 18 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK                51.70S F      

Female  14-15 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  0 Marie Sheehan             15 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  16-17 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Blewitt         16 LIMK                35.38S F
  3 Oonagh Coughlan           16 LIMK                41.30S F      

Male  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Willam Cahill             11 LIMK                41.11S F
  2 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK                44.76S F
  3 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK                45.56S F
  4 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK                46.21S F
  5 Michail Lambert           11 LIMK                46.78S F
  6 Michael O'Hanrahan        10 LIMK                57.72S F      

Male  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Callum Mudge              13 LIMK                42.43S F      

Male  14-15 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Adam Kennedy              14 LIMK                38.30S F
  0 Kesav Vijayagopal         14 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  16-17 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  0 Eoghane Madden            17 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  18-21 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Shane kelliher            19 LIMK                42.28S F      

Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Rebecca Voye              11 LIMK              1:54.46S F      

Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Sinead O'Hanrahan         13 LIMK              1:31.04S F
  5 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              1:40.78S F
  7 Cliodhna O'Shea           12 LIMK              1:41.33S F
  8 Ashleigh Collins          12 LIMK              1:41.91S F
  9 Lena O'Sullivan           12 LIMK              1:43.07S F
 10 Hannah Jones              13 LIMK              1:44.48S F
 14 Emma Carney               12 LIMK              1:52.16S F      

Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK              1:34.92S F
  2 Alana Brennan             14 LIMK              1:37.61S F
  4 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK              1:38.49S F      

Female  16-17 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Allie Guinane             16 LIMK              1:40.46S F
  0 Una Kehily                16 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK              1:44.80S F      

Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              1:31.26S F
  3 Patrick Blackwell         13 LIMK              1:32.79S F
  4 Oisin McNamara            12 LIMK              1:39.29S F
  5 Callum Mudge              13 LIMK              1:43.06S F
  0 Stephen O'Brien           12 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Niall Keating             15 LIMK              1:31.79S F
  5 Callum Herdman            14 LIMK              1:35.47S F
  8 Ciaran Trotman            15 LIMK              1:50.43S F      

Male  16-17 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Niall Harty               16 LIMK              1:27.30S F
  0 Michal Lubinske           16 LIMK                    NS F
  0 Robert Walsh              17 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK                48.05S F
  2 Rebecca Voye              11 LIMK                48.95S F
  3 Shannon Smith             10 LIMK                56.67S F
  4 Cheyenne Brennan          10 LIMK                59.58S F      

Female  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK                37.24S F
  5 Hannah Jones              13 LIMK                45.56S F
  6 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK                48.13S F
  7 Emma Carney               12 LIMK                48.71S F
  9 Lena O'Sullivan           12 LIMK                49.24S F
 10 Sadhbh Healy              12 LIMK                50.04S F
 14 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK                59.84S F      

Female  14-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Mia Scully                14 LIMK                35.24S F
  2 Alana Brennan             14 LIMK                38.30S F      

Female  16-17 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Blewitt         16 LIMK                38.52S F      

Male  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK                53.06S F      

Male  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Joe Scully                12 LIMK                49.45S F      

Male  14-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Jack Feane                14 LIMK                33.72S F
  9 Ciaran Trotman            15 LIMK                40.62S F      

Male  18-21 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Shane kelliher            19 LIMK                46.68S F      

Female  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:30.53S F
  3 Rebecca Voye              11 LIMK              1:41.61S F
  4 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK              1:41.64S F
  5 Shannon Smith             10 LIMK              1:44.84S F
  8 Cheyenne Brennan          10 LIMK              1:50.96S F
  9 Amy Brennan                9 LIMK              2:34.95S F      

Female  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Cliodhna O'Shea           12 LIMK              1:25.24S F
  4 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              1:27.40S F
  9 Hannah Jones              13 LIMK              1:34.41S F
 12 Emma Carney               12 LIMK              1:35.83S F
 14 Lena O'Sullivan           12 LIMK              1:39.27S F
 15 Ashleigh Collins          12 LIMK              1:41.56S F
 17 Sadhbh Healy              12 LIMK              1:42.11S F
 18 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK              1:42.60S F
 22 Ruth Creaton              12 LIMK              1:46.48S F
 23 Emer Long                 12 LIMK              1:46.88S F
 26 Aisling Clarke            12 LIMK              1:48.76S F
 28 Aine O'Brien              13 LIMK              1:52.70S F
 30 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK              2:00.89S F      

Female  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Alana Brennan             14 LIMK              1:26.48S F
  4 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK              1:30.76S F
  0 Marie Sheehan             15 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  16-17 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Blewitt         16 LIMK              1:21.24S F
  4 Oonagh Coughlan           16 LIMK              1:30.20S F
  0 Una Kehily                16 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Willam Cahill             11 LIMK              1:28.44S F
  2 Ronan Barrett             11 LIMK              1:36.82S F
  3 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              1:41.52S F
  4 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              1:42.28S F
  7 Michael O'Hanrahan        10 LIMK              1:49.98S F      

Male  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              1:21.93S F
  3 Patrick Blackwell         13 LIMK              1:23.17S F
  5 Callum Mudge              13 LIMK              1:30.03S F
  8 Joe Scully                12 LIMK              1:42.27S F
  0 Stephen O'Brien           12 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  8 Niall Keating             15 LIMK              1:24.00S F
  9 Callum Herdman            14 LIMK              1:25.78S F
 10 Adam Kennedy              14 LIMK              1:26.23S F      

Male  16-17 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  0 Michal Lubinske           16 LIMK                    NS F
  0 Robert Walsh              17 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:18.69S F
  5 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK              1:29.42S F
  6 Shannon Smith             10 LIMK              1:32.97S F
  8 Cheyenne Brennan          10 LIMK              1:38.67S F
  9 Amy Brennan                9 LIMK              2:11.12S F      

Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Olsthoorn           13 LIMK              1:10.59S F
  2 Ellie O'Connor            13 LIMK              1:11.03S F
  3 Liza Dundon               13 LIMK              1:13.49S F
  5 Sinead O'Hanrahan         13 LIMK              1:15.05S F
  9 Averil Clarke             12 LIMK              1:16.64S F
 11 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              1:18.13S F
 20 Sadhbh Healy              12 LIMK              1:30.17S F
 21 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK              1:31.86S F
 22 Ashleigh Collins          12 LIMK              1:32.01S F
 23 Aine O'Brien              13 LIMK              1:32.87S F
 24 Ruth Creaton              12 LIMK              1:32.93S F
 27 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK              1:39.05S F
 29 Emer Long                 12 LIMK              1:41.75S F
 30 Aisling Clarke            12 LIMK              1:42.29S F      

Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Alana Brennan             14 LIMK              1:14.15S F
  4 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK              1:15.15S F
  0 Marie Sheehan             15 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  16-17 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Blewitt         16 LIMK              1:13.65S F
  3 Allie Guinane             16 LIMK              1:15.61S F
  5 Oonagh Coughlan           16 LIMK              1:17.26S F
  0 Una Kehily                16 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              1:10.34S F
  2 Willam Cahill             11 LIMK              1:14.96S F
  3 Jakub Bajerski            11 LIMK              1:23.23S F
  4 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              1:25.79S F
  5 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK              1:26.19S F
  6 Ronan Barrett             11 LIMK              1:27.66S F
  8 Michail Lambert           11 LIMK              1:30.22S F
  9 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              1:32.92S F
 10 Michael O'Hanrahan        10 LIMK              1:33.06S F      

Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              1:09.30S F
  4 Patrick Blackwell         13 LIMK              1:10.01S F
  5 Oisin McNamara            12 LIMK              1:19.70S F
  6 Callum Mudge              13 LIMK              1:24.80S F
  0 Stephen O'Brien           12 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Jack Feane                14 LIMK              1:07.87S F
  9 Callum Herdman            14 LIMK              1:13.59S F
 10 Ciaran Trotman            15 LIMK              1:15.53S F
 12 Adam Kennedy              14 LIMK              1:20.81S F
  0 Kesav Vijayagopal         14 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  16-17 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Niall Harty               16 LIMK              1:08.43S F
  0 Eoghane Madden            17 LIMK                    NS F
  0 Robert Walsh              17 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  18-21 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Shane kelliher            19 LIMK              1:19.86S F      

Female  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Eve Scully                10 LIMK                51.10S F
  5 Shannon Smith             10 LIMK                54.31S F
  0 Amy Brennan                9 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Sinead O'Hanrahan         13 LIMK                41.85S F
  2 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK                46.78S F
  3 Ashleigh Collins          12 LIMK                47.82S F
  8 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK                50.12S F
 10 Aisling Clarke            12 LIMK                51.64S F
 12 Ruth Creaton              12 LIMK                52.02S F
 16 Aine O'Brien              13 LIMK              1:00.61S F
 17 Emer Long                 12 LIMK              1:00.93S F      

Female  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK                44.41S F
  2 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK                44.74S F
  4 Mia Scully                14 LIMK                46.34S F      

Female  16-17 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Allie Guinane             16 LIMK                46.76S F
  0 Una Kehily                16 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK                45.40S F
  2 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK                53.55S F
  3 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK                54.80S F
  4 Michael O'Hanrahan        10 LIMK                55.89S F
  5 Michail Lambert           11 LIMK                59.19S F      

Male  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Corby              13 LIMK                42.39S F
  2 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK                42.97S F
  3 Patrick Blackwell         13 LIMK                44.80S F      

Male  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Niall Keating             15 LIMK                41.05S F      

Male  16-17 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Niall Harty               16 LIMK                41.00S F
  0 Robert Walsh              17 LIMK                    NS F
  0 Michal Lubinske           16 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             10 LIMK              1:25.20S F
  2 Mary Carey                10 LIMK              1:29.96S F
  3 Eve Scully                10 LIMK              1:37.13S F
  5 Rebecca Voye              11 LIMK              1:41.82S F      

Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Olsthoorn           13 LIMK              1:19.71S F
  2 Liza Dundon               13 LIMK              1:23.23S F
  2 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK              1:23.23S F
  6 Cliodhna O'Shea           12 LIMK              1:24.87S F
  7 Ellie O'Connor            13 LIMK              1:25.24S F
  9 Averil Clarke             12 LIMK              1:30.03S F
 10 Emma Carney               12 LIMK              1:31.32S F
 13 Hannah Jones              13 LIMK              1:40.39S F
 15 Lena O'Sullivan           12 LIMK              1:45.50S F      

Female  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Alana Brennan             14 LIMK              1:36.60S F
  0 Marie Sheehan             15 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  16-17 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Blewitt         16 LIMK              1:17.70S F
  2 Oonagh Coughlan           16 LIMK              1:28.13S F      

Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll              9 LIMK              1:32.48S F
  2 Jakub Bajerski            11 LIMK              1:34.25S F
  3 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              1:36.53S F
  5 Ronan Barrett             11 LIMK              1:42.69S F      

Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              1:21.36S F
  3 Joe Scully                12 LIMK              1:37.16S F
  0 Stephen O'Brien           12 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Adam Kennedy              14 LIMK              1:25.56S F
  5 Callum Herdman            14 LIMK              1:26.31S F
  7 Ciaran Trotman            15 LIMK              1:36.53S F      

Male  16-17 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  0 Eoghane Madden            17 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             10 LIMK                34.93S F
  2 Mary Carey                10 LIMK                35.04S F
  7 Amy Brennan                9 LIMK                58.21S F      

Female  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Olsthoorn           13 LIMK                32.12S F
  2 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK                32.99S F
  4 Sinead O'Hanrahan         13 LIMK                34.34S F
  7 Cliodhna O'Shea           12 LIMK                35.67S F
  8 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK                35.99S F
  9 Averil Clarke             12 LIMK                36.95S F
 10 Sadhbh Healy              12 LIMK                39.84S F
 11 Ruth Creaton              12 LIMK                40.68S F
 12 Aine O'Brien              13 LIMK                42.04S F
 13 Emer Long                 12 LIMK                43.19S F
 14 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK                43.66S F
 15 Aisling Clarke            12 LIMK                45.58S F      

Female  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Alana Brennan             14 LIMK                32.74S F
  2 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK                33.45S F
  3 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK                35.02S F
  0 Marie Sheehan             15 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  16-17 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  6 Allie Guinane             16 LIMK                35.72S F
  7 Oonagh Coughlan           16 LIMK                36.38S F
  0 Una Kehily                16 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Willam Cahill             11 LIMK                32.58S F
  2 Jakub Bajerski            11 LIMK                35.48S F
  3 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK                36.15S F
  4 Aaron Carroll              9 LIMK                39.53S F
  5 Michail Lambert           11 LIMK                40.54S F
  6 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK                41.71S F
  7 Michael O'Hanrahan        10 LIMK                43.59S F      

Male  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Robert Corby              13 LIMK                32.16S F
  4 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK                34.48S F
  5 Callum Mudge              13 LIMK                37.79S F      

Male  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  6 Niall Keating             15 LIMK                32.57S F
  7 Adam Kennedy              14 LIMK                34.10S F
  0 Kesav Vijayagopal         14 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  16-17 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  7 Niall Harty               16 LIMK                32.14S F
  0 Robert Walsh              17 LIMK                    NS F
  0 Eoghane Madden            17 LIMK                    NS F
  0 Michal Lubinske           16 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  18-21 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Shane kelliher            19 LIMK                34.92S F      

Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             10 LIMK              1:28.11S F
  3 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:32.64S F
  4 Eve Scully                10 LIMK              1:36.61S F
  5 Mary Carey                10 LIMK              1:37.15S F      

Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Liza Dundon               13 LIMK              1:24.44S F
  2 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK              1:30.21S F
  6 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              1:39.01S F      

Female  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Mia Scully                14 LIMK              1:24.20S F      

Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              1:18.70S F
  2 Aaron Carroll              9 LIMK              1:41.51S F
  3 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              1:41.68S F      

Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Jack Feane                14 LIMK              1:19.45S F

 

[/three_fourth_last]