Schools Interpro 10-May-15 [ 30/08/2015] SC Meters RESULTS

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
           Schools Interpro  10-May-15 [Ageup: 30/08/2015] SC Meters           
 
Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  8 Mary Carey                13 MUN               1:09.96S F      
 
Male  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Aaron Carroll             13 MUN               1:05.11S F      
  7 Rowan Barrett             14 MUN               1:10.67S F      
 
Male  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Corby                13 MUN               1:10.51S F      
 
Male  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Robert Corby              16 MUN               1:13.64S F      
 
Female  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Shona Hickey              16 MUN               4:30.15S F      
 
Male  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Eoin Corby                13 MUN               2:24.49S F      
  7 Rowan Barrett             14 MUN               2:29.03S F      
 
Male  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Robert Corby              16 MUN               2:30.67S F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Alex O'Connor             14 MUN               1:10.42S F      
 
Male  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            14 MUN               1:01.06S F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Mary Carey                13 MUN                 59.87S F      
  4 Alex O'Connor             14 MUN               1:01.77S F      
 
Male  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Finn Mc Geever            14 MUN                 59.23S F