Tipperary Tigersharks 10th Anniversary Gala 08 Feb14 SC Results

[one_fourth]

Results

[/one_fourth][three_fourth_last]

                    Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
       TIpperary Tigersharks 10th Anniversary Gala  08-Feb-14 SC Meters        
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               

Female  07-10 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              1:28.87S F      
  4 Laura McGrath             10 LIMK              1:35.22S F      
  8 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              1:36.06S F      
 10 Grace Carter              10 LIMK              1:41.69S F      
 11 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK              1:42.47S F      
 12 Chiara Cedrone             8 LIMK              1:42.57S F      
 17 Deonne Brennan            10 LIMK              2:22.64S F      

Female  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:19.99S F      
  6 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK              1:25.50S F      
 13 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              1:28.37S F      
 18 Aoibheann Ward            11 LIMK              1:30.63S F      
 19 Lara Munro                12 LIMK              1:30.90S F      
 20 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:33.29S F      
 21 Beibhinn Carney           12 LIMK              1:37.13S F      

Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK              1:25.74S F      
 16 Emer Beary                13 LIMK              1:31.53S F      
 17 Roisin Hynes              13 LIMK              1:33.56S F      
  0 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  07-10 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 conor Aherne              10 LIMK              1:29.07S F      
  7 Callum Merrigan           10 LIMK              1:50.94S F      
 12 Cian Merrigan             10 LIMK              2:08.91S F      

Male  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Malik Hesham              11 LIMK              1:33.63S F      
 13 Leon Keri Galvin          12 LIMK              1:41.91S F      

Male  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Eoin Merrigan             13 LIMK              1:35.12S F      

Female  07-10 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK                46.72S F      
  2 Laura McGrath             10 LIMK                47.68S F      
  7 Chiara Cedrone             8 LIMK                50.44S F      
  9 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK                51.31S F      
 12 Grace Carter              10 LIMK                53.24S F      
 14 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK                58.28S F      
 18 Deonne Brennan            10 LIMK              1:07.36S F      

Female  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Beibhinn Carney           12 LIMK                49.24S F      
 14 Lara Munro                12 LIMK                49.94S F      
 15 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK                50.87S F      
 16 Aoibheann Ward            11 LIMK                51.01S F      

Female  13-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Roisin Hynes              13 LIMK                48.40S F      
 16 Emer Beary                13 LIMK                50.18S F      

Male  07-10 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 conor Aherne              10 LIMK                48.09S F      
  8 Callum Merrigan           10 LIMK                59.37S F      
 10 Cian Merrigan             10 LIMK              1:03.32S F      

Male  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Malik Hesham              11 LIMK                51.04S F      
 12 Leon Keri Galvin          12 LIMK                57.31S F      

Male  13-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Eoin Merrigan             13 LIMK                51.44S F      

Female  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:38.61S F      
  4 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK              1:42.12S F      
  5 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              1:44.37S F      
 10 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              1:50.46S F      
 15 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              1:59.06S F      

Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK              1:52.38S F      
  0 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  07-10 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Chiara Cedrone             8 LIMK                56.44S F      
  6 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK                58.07S F      
  7 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK                58.36S F      
  8 Laura McGrath             10 LIMK              1:00.19S F      
 11 Grace Carter              10 LIMK              1:02.37S F      
 13 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK              1:10.07S F      

Female  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK                46.07S F      
  9 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK                50.31S F      
 11 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK                52.68S F      
 12 Aoibheann Ward            11 LIMK                55.02S F      

Female  13-14 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK                46.31S F      
 14 Roisin Hynes              13 LIMK                58.65S F      

Female  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              1:39.58S F      
  5 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK              1:39.84S F      
  7 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              1:42.11S F      
  8 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:45.22S F      
  9 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              1:45.75S F      

Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  07-10 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              1:47.22S F      
  5 Laura McGrath             10 LIMK              1:49.64S F      
  8 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              1:53.43S F      
  9 Grace Carter              10 LIMK              1:59.30S F      
 10 Chiara Cedrone             8 LIMK              2:01.18S F      
 11 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK              2:01.47S F      
 13 Deonne Brennan            10 LIMK              2:46.81S F      

Female  11-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK              1:35.02S F      
  5 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:35.84S F      
 12 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              1:41.97S F      
 14 Lara Munro                12 LIMK              1:45.04S F      
 17 Aoibheann Ward            11 LIMK              1:48.13S F      
 18 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:48.40S F      
 20 Beibhinn Carney           12 LIMK              1:50.75S F      

Female  13-14 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK              1:39.47S F      
 18 Emer Beary                13 LIMK              1:44.70S F      
 21 Roisin Hynes              13 LIMK              1:48.93S F      
  0 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  07-10 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 conor Aherne              10 LIMK              1:48.30S F      
  7 Cian Merrigan             10 LIMK              2:16.25S F      
  8 Callum Merrigan           10 LIMK              2:16.40S F      

Male  11-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Malik Hesham              11 LIMK              1:53.69S F      
 12 Leon Keri Galvin          12 LIMK              1:58.91S F      

Male  13-14 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Eoin Merrigan             13 LIMK              1:54.00S F      

Female  07-10 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Chiara Cedrone             8 LIMK                46.00S F      
  5 Grace Carter              10 LIMK                46.91S F      

Female  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Lara Munro                12 LIMK                40.94S F      
 10 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK                41.62S F      
 12 Beibhinn Carney           12 LIMK                44.53S F      

Female  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Emer Beary                13 LIMK                41.22S F      

Male  07-10 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 conor Aherne              10 LIMK                42.27S F      
  7 Callum Merrigan           10 LIMK                48.89S F      
 11 Cian Merrigan             10 LIMK                59.70S F      

Male  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Malik Hesham              11 LIMK                40.62S F      
  4 Leon Keri Galvin          12 LIMK                45.90S F      

Male  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Eoin Merrigan             13 LIMK                44.25S F      

Female  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              1:58.56S F      
  3 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              1:59.71S F      

Female  07-10 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK                53.70S F      
  5 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK                58.06S F      
  6 Laura McGrath             10 LIMK                59.50S F      
 14 Deonne Brennan            10 LIMK              1:12.44S F      

Female  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK                53.50S F      
  9 Beibhinn Carney           12 LIMK                54.90S F      
 11 Lara Munro                12 LIMK                56.24S F      
 12 Aoibheann Ward            11 LIMK                56.67S F      

Female  13-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Roisin Hynes              13 LIMK                56.56S F      

Male  07-10 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 conor Aherne              10 LIMK                52.50S F      
  8 Cian Merrigan             10 LIMK              1:02.53S F      
 12 Callum Merrigan           10 LIMK              1:13.00S F      

Male  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Malik Hesham              11 LIMK                58.54S F      

Male  13-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Eoin Merrigan             13 LIMK                56.59S F

[/three_fourth_last]