TIpperary Tigersharks 2nd Inv Gala 01-Mar-15 Results

                    Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
       TIpperary Tigersharks 2nd  Invitational Gala  01-Mar-15 SC Meters       
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Female  07-10 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:25.34S F      
  7 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:30.94S F      
 13 Lucy Brennan               9 LIMK              1:40.28S F      
 16 Edie Reynolds              9 LIMK              1:43.82S F      
 18 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK              1:48.76S F      
 21 Faye Fennessy             10 LIMK              1:52.80S F      
  0 Darcy Cargill              9 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:23.09S F      
  5 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              1:23.16S F      
  6 Laura Mc Grath            11 LIMK              1:24.28S F      
  7 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              1:25.03S F      
 10 Charlie Drurey            11 LIMK              1:26.06S F      
 16 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              1:28.16S F      
 21 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK              1:30.25S F      
 22 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              1:30.56S F      
 26 Alisa Kalanova            11 LIMK              1:32.84S F      
 34 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              1:36.49S F      
 35 Katie Reynolds            11 LIMK              1:37.30S F      
 37 Claire Moltzer            11 LIMK              1:38.65S F      
 42 Breda Brennan             12 LIMK              1:40.19S F      
 45 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK              1:45.33S F      
 46 Hannah O'Flanagan         11 LIMK              1:45.44S F      
 50 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK              1:53.78S F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 24 Rachel Hartigan           13 LIMK              1:36.46S F      
 29 Sneha Banerjee            13 LIMK              1:51.72S F      
 
Male  07-10 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:26.19S F      
  5 Darragh Cronin             8 LIMK              1:38.43S F      
  8 Jack Carrig                9 LIMK              1:50.86S F      
 
Male  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK              1:24.18S F      
  7 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              1:25.69S F      
 16 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:33.27S F      
 19 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              1:34.14S F      
 22 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK              1:36.69S F      
 23 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK              1:36.78S F      
 27 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK              1:43.55S F      
 28 Barra Coffey              12 LIMK              1:51.60S F      
  0 Joe Tanner                12 LIMK                   DNF F      
  0 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK              1:22.94S F      
 14 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK              1:27.22S F      
 
Female  07-10 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK                49.22S F      
  7 Lucy Brennan               9 LIMK                50.59S F      
 17 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK                57.37S F      
 22 Edie Reynolds              9 LIMK              1:00.78S F      
 24 Faye Fennessy             10 LIMK              1:03.62S F      
  0 Darcy Cargill              9 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK                47.47S F      
 21 Alisa Kalanova            11 LIMK                50.56S F      
 24 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK                52.00S F      
 25 Breda Brennan             12 LIMK                52.19S F      
 27 Katie Reynolds            11 LIMK                53.32S F      
 28 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK                54.81S F      
 31 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK                55.53S F      
 32 Hannah O'Flanagan         11 LIMK                56.09S F      
 34 Claire Moltzer            11 LIMK                56.18S F      
 35 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK                57.66S F      
 
Female  13-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Sneha Banerjee            13 LIMK                58.46S F      
 18 Rachel Hartigan           13 LIMK              1:01.28S F      
 
Male  07-10 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Jack Carrig                9 LIMK                52.71S F      
  6 Darragh Cronin             8 LIMK                54.38S F      
 
Male  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK                48.11S F      
 11 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK                48.94S F      
 12 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK                49.16S F      
 13 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK                49.69S F      
 19 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK                53.31S F      
 21 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK                56.81S F      
 23 Barra Coffey              12 LIMK                59.25S F      
 25 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK              1:00.58S F      
 26 Joe Tanner                12 LIMK              1:14.44S F      
  0 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  13-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK                47.82S F      
  9 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK                49.38S F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              1:42.76S F      
  5 Charlie Drurey            11 LIMK              1:46.53S F      
 14 Laura Mc Grath            11 LIMK              1:52.32S F      
 15 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              1:52.34S F      
 17 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:53.25S F      
 19 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              1:57.68S F      
 
Male  07-10 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              2:03.93S F      
 
Male  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  07-10 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:37.16S F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              1:30.50S F      
  4 Laura Mc Grath            11 LIMK              1:33.87S F      
  5 Charlie Drurey            11 LIMK              1:36.14S F      
  6 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              1:37.69S F      
  9 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              1:38.22S F      
 14 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:43.44S F      
 
Male  07-10 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:35.01S F      
 
Male  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK              1:48.38S F      
 
Female  07-10 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:40.51S F      
  5 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:45.33S F      
  6 Aoife Cronin              10 LIMK              1:46.56S F      
  7 Lucy Brennan               9 LIMK              1:48.47S F      
 14 Edie Reynolds              9 LIMK              2:10.01S F      
 
Female  11-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              1:38.78S F      
  8 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              1:40.37S F      
 17 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK              1:45.21S F      
 26 Alisa Kalanova            11 LIMK              1:48.68S F      
 27 Katie Reynolds            11 LIMK              1:51.84S F      
 29 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK              1:53.92S F      
  0 Laura Mc Grath            11 LIMK              1:39.07S F      
  0 Breda Brennan             12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              1:40.30S F      
  9 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK              1:41.46S F      
 12 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK              1:44.13S F      
 18 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK              1:51.78S F      
 19 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:54.99S F      
  0 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  13-14 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK              1:44.13S F      
 
Female  07-10 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK                46.09S F      
  8 Faye Fennessy             10 LIMK                48.15S F      
  0 Darcy Cargill              9 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK                44.12S F      
 12 Hannah O'Flanagan         11 LIMK                47.47S F      
 15 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK                50.94S F      
 
Female  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Rachel Hartigan           13 LIMK                44.53S F      
 15 Sneha Banerjee            13 LIMK                45.34S F      
 
Male  07-10 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Darragh Cronin             8 LIMK                45.62S F      
  4 Jack Carrig                9 LIMK                50.46S F      
 
Male  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK                46.56S F      
  8 Barra Coffey              12 LIMK                49.34S F      
  0 Joe Tanner                12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK                38.81S F      
 11 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK                39.81S F      
 
Female  07-10 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:52.44S F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:55.12S F      
  9 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              1:58.90S F      
 10 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              1:59.94S F      
 
Male  07-10 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:47.05S F      
 
Female  07-10 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aoife Cronin              10 LIMK                49.60S F      
  4 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK                52.70S F      
 14 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK              1:00.41S F      
 15 Lucy Brennan               9 LIMK              1:01.73S F      
 24 Faye Fennessy             10 LIMK              1:07.31S F      
 27 Edie Reynolds              9 LIMK              1:07.84S F      
  0 Darcy Cargill              9 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK                49.19S F      
  6 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK                50.41S F      
  9 Charlie Drurey            11 LIMK                51.82S F      
 18 Hannah O'Flanagan         11 LIMK                55.75S F      
 20 Alisa Kalanova            11 LIMK                57.65S F      
 27 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK              1:00.48S F      
 29 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK              1:01.16S F      
 31 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              1:01.88S F      
 32 Katie Reynolds            11 LIMK              1:02.16S F      
  0 Breda Brennan             12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  13-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Sneha Banerjee            13 LIMK                57.53S F      
 20 Rachel Hartigan           13 LIMK              1:00.22S F      
 
Male  07-10 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Jack Carrig                9 LIMK              1:06.81S F      
 11 Darragh Cronin             8 LIMK              1:13.87S F      
 
Male  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK                55.24S F      
  8 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK                55.79S F      
 12 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK                58.10S F      
 13 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK                58.42S F      
 16 Barra Coffey              12 LIMK              1:02.68S F      
 19 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:03.75S F      
 20 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK              1:04.44S F      
  0 Joe Tanner                12 LIMK                    NS F